1 |
Timo Glaser |
MC Schriesheim e.V. |
H |
34 |
34 |
|
34,0 |
68 |
0 |
2 |
Tim Blöcker |
Niendorfer MC v. 1963 e.V. |
H |
37 |
32 |
|
34,5 |
69 |
5 |
3 |
Marcus Rade |
VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. |
Sm I |
39 |
30 |
|
34,5 |
69 |
9 |
4 |
Konrad Peithmann |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Sm I |
38 |
32 |
|
35,0 |
70 |
6 |
5 |
Frank Quandt |
1. MGC Peine von 1965 e.V. |
Sm I |
36 |
35 |
|
35,5 |
71 |
1 |
6 |
Jan Peithmann |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
H |
38 |
33 |
|
35,5 |
71 |
5 |
7 |
René Springob |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. |
H |
36 |
36 |
|
36,0 |
72 |
0 |
|
Frank Störmer |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
Sm I |
36 |
36 |
|
36,0 |
72 |
0 |
9 |
Melanie Willfroth |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
D |
38 |
34 |
|
36,0 |
72 |
4 |
10 |
Tobias Dochat |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
H |
36 |
37 |
|
36,5 |
73 |
1 |
11 |
Karl-Heinz Gerwert |
MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. |
Sm II |
41 |
32 |
|
36,5 |
73 |
9 |
12 |
Felix vom Bruch |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. |
H |
36 |
38 |
|
37,0 |
74 |
2 |
|
Johannes Vosschulte |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
Sm II |
36 |
38 |
|
37,0 |
74 |
2 |
14 |
Rainer Henseler |
1. MGC Paderborn 1980 e.V. |
Sm II |
40 |
34 |
|
37,0 |
74 |
6 |
15 |
Marvin Neufeld |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. |
H |
37 |
38 |
|
37,5 |
75 |
1 |
16 |
Stefanie Tomkowitz |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
D |
39 |
36 |
|
37,5 |
75 |
3 |
17 |
Klaus-Martin Ellerbrock |
MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
Sm II |
39 |
37 |
|
38,0 |
76 |
2 |
18 |
Gerno Grapengeter |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. |
Sm I |
41 |
35 |
|
38,0 |
76 |
6 |
19 |
Pascal Börger |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. |
H |
42 |
34 |
|
38,0 |
76 |
8 |
20 |
Lutz Wierum |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
Sm I |
40 |
37 |
|
38,5 |
77 |
3 |
|
Mathias Tomkowitz |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
H |
40 |
37 |
|
38,5 |
77 |
3 |
22 |
Lars Zornstein |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
H |
36 |
41 |
|
38,5 |
77 |
5 |
23 |
Nicole Warnecke |
1. BGC Wolfsburg e.V. |
Sw I |
42 |
35 |
|
38,5 |
77 |
7 |
24 |
Maike Kursawe |
MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
Sw I |
39 |
39 |
|
39,0 |
78 |
0 |
25 |
Ansgar Buchholz |
VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. |
Sm I |
40 |
38 |
|
39,0 |
78 |
2 |
26 |
Thomas Barke |
1. M.S.C. Wesel 6.6.66 e.V. |
Sm I |
41 |
38 |
|
39,5 |
79 |
3 |
27 |
Philipp Lange |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. |
H |
42 |
37 |
|
39,5 |
79 |
5 |
28 |
Volker Bartmann |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Sm I |
40 |
40 |
|
40,0 |
80 |
0 |
29 |
Dirk Mühling |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
Sm II |
39 |
41 |
|
40,0 |
80 |
2 |
|
Udo Sternemann |
BGSV Castrop e.V. 1961 |
Sm II |
41 |
39 |
|
40,0 |
80 |
2 |
31 |
Oliver Gut |
MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. |
Sm I |
43 |
37 |
|
40,0 |
80 |
6 |
32 |
Marc Wisnewski |
1. M.S.C. Wesel 6.6.66 e.V. |
H |
41 |
40 |
|
40,5 |
81 |
1 |
|
Mario Barke |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Sm I |
41 |
40 |
|
40,5 |
81 |
1 |
34 |
Dustin Raffler |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
H |
44 |
37 |
|
40,5 |
81 |
7 |
|
Markus Kuntermann |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
Sm I |
44 |
37 |
|
40,5 |
81 |
7 |
36 |
Ralf van Eickelen |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
Sm II |
37 |
45 |
|
41,0 |
82 |
8 |
|
Thomas Rastetter |
CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen 1968 e.V. |
Sm I |
37 |
45 |
|
41,0 |
82 |
8 |
38 |
Ludger Honnacker |
MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
Sm II |
43 |
40 |
|
41,5 |
83 |
3 |
|
Herbert Adam |
MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
Sm II |
40 |
43 |
|
41,5 |
83 |
3 |
40 |
Norbert Rehfeld |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
Sm II |
42 |
42 |
|
42,0 |
84 |
0 |
|
Fritz Voss |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
Sm II |
42 |
42 |
|
42,0 |
84 |
0 |
42 |
Nicole Zornstein |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
D |
41 |
43 |
|
42,0 |
84 |
2 |
|
Willi Hettrich |
BGSV Castrop e.V. 1961 |
Sm II |
43 |
41 |
|
42,0 |
84 |
2 |
44 |
Martin Hellwig |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
Sm I |
44 |
40 |
|
42,0 |
84 |
4 |
45 |
Oliver Rathjens |
VfM Bottrop e.V. |
Sm I |
43 |
42 |
|
42,5 |
85 |
1 |
|
Manfred Schmiedlin |
MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. |
Sm II |
42 |
43 |
|
42,5 |
85 |
1 |
47 |
Holger Lauble |
MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. |
Sm I |
45 |
40 |
|
42,5 |
85 |
5 |
48 |
Michel Zazzi |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
H |
47 |
38 |
|
42,5 |
85 |
9 |
|
Maike Pichol |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. |
D |
38 |
47 |
|
42,5 |
85 |
9 |
50 |
Walther Raffler |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Sm II |
48 |
37 |
|
42,5 |
85 |
11 |
51 |
Bernhard Kreutter |
MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. |
Sm II |
43 |
43 |
|
43,0 |
86 |
0 |
52 |
Dominik Weber |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
H |
40 |
46 |
|
43,0 |
86 |
6 |
53 |
Maximilian Koslowski |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
H |
46 |
41 |
|
43,5 |
87 |
5 |
54 |
Alexander Seidel |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
H |
46 |
42 |
|
44,0 |
88 |
4 |
55 |
Christopher Hahn |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. |
H |
47 |
41 |
|
44,0 |
88 |
6 |
56 |
Günther Reinhardt |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Sm I |
44 |
45 |
|
44,5 |
89 |
1 |
57 |
Peter Dolch |
1. CGC Rot-Weiß Groß-Umstadt e.V. |
Sm II |
42 |
47 |
|
44,5 |
89 |
5 |
|
Melanie Menzel |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
D |
42 |
47 |
|
44,5 |
89 |
5 |
59 |
Christian Lohmann |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
H |
43 |
47 |
|
45,0 |
90 |
4 |
60 |
Stefanie Schnickmann |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
Sw I |
42 |
48 |
|
45,0 |
90 |
6 |
61 |
Marlene Tietz |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. |
D |
43 |
48 |
|
45,5 |
91 |
5 |
62 |
Ralf Knippschild |
1. M.S.C. Wesel 6.6.66 e.V. |
Sm II |
42 |
49 |
|
45,5 |
91 |
7 |
63 |
Hans-Jürgen Walther |
BGC Assindia Essen e.V. |
Sm II |
46 |
46 |
|
46,0 |
92 |
0 |
64 |
Maik Moll |
CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen 1968 e.V. |
Sm I |
48 |
45 |
|
46,5 |
93 |
3 |
65 |
Max Hartkorn |
CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen 1968 e.V. |
Jm |
44 |
49 |
|
46,5 |
93 |
5 |
66 |
Karsten Urbanski |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Sm I |
51 |
43 |
|
47,0 |
94 |
8 |
67 |
Ulrich Pfeifer |
MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. |
Sm II |
47 |
48 |
|
47,5 |
95 |
1 |
68 |
Jan van Eickelen |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
H |
46 |
49 |
|
47,5 |
95 |
3 |
69 |
Jenifer Warnecke |
1. BGC Wolfsburg e.V. |
Sw I |
50 |
45 |
|
47,5 |
95 |
5 |
70 |
Anita Stamm |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Sw II |
47 |
49 |
|
48,0 |
96 |
2 |
71 |
André Grajek |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
H |
55 |
42 |
|
48,5 |
97 |
13 |
72 |
Marcus Holtmann |
CGV Hamm 2019 e.V. |
Sm I |
51 |
47 |
|
49,0 |
98 |
4 |
73 |
Lucas Rastetter |
CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen 1968 e.V. |
Schm |
51 |
49 |
|
50,0 |
100 |
2 |
74 |
Wiebke Peithmann |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Schw |
52 |
48 |
|
50,0 |
100 |
4 |
75 |
Marie-Theres Dolch |
1. CGC Rot-Weiß Groß-Umstadt e.V. |
D |
52 |
49 |
|
50,5 |
101 |
3 |
76 |
Dorothea Preuß |
MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
Sw I |
56 |
47 |
|
51,5 |
103 |
9 |
77 |
Sabine Kampmann |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. |
Sw II |
55 |
52 |
|
53,5 |
107 |
3 |
78 |
Michael Olböter |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Sm II |
63 |
49 |
|
56,0 |
112 |
14 |
79 |
Rainer Kirberg |
HMC Büttgen e.V. |
Sm I |
63 |
53 |
|
58,0 |
116 |
10 |
80 |
Anna-Lena Gut |
MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. |
Jw |
64 |
58 |
|
61,0 |
122 |
6 |
81 |
Yvonne Rastetter |
CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen 1968 e.V. |
D |
62 |
67 |
|
64,5 |
129 |
5 |