Jugend weiblich | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Christin Lingemann | Osnabrücker M.-C. von 1963 e.V. | 31 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 26,5 | 7 | 106 |
Ü 70 männlich | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Klaus Dunker | SSC Halver e.V. | 21 | 27 | 29 | 27 | 26,0 | 8 | 104 |
2 | Hans-Jürgen Brandt | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 24 | 24 | 28 | 29 | 26,3 | 5 | 105 |
3 | Günter Wagner | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 36 | 24 | 30 | 25 | 28,8 | 12 | 115 |
4 | Werner Steeger | SSC Halver e.V. | 42 | 26 | 26 | 28 | 30,5 | 16 | 122 |
Senioren II | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Michael Müller | MC 62 Lüdenscheid e.V. | 19 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 20,5 | 3 | 82 |
2 | Ralf Knippschild | 1. M.S.C. Wesel 66 66 e.V. | 20 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 21,0 | 2 | 84 |
3 | Herbert Adam | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 23 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 23,0 | 4 | 92 |
4 | Klaus Zeisler | SSC Halver e.V. | 26 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23,3 | 5 | 93 |
5 | Theo Klein | SSC Halver e.V. | 22 | 22 | 31 | 19 | 23,5 | 12 | 94 |
6 | Michael Sinzenich | BGSV Kerpen e.V. | 26 | 28 | 24 | 24 | 25,5 | 4 | 102 |
7 | Michael Handtke | MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. | 30 | 29 | 25 | 24 | 27,0 | 6 | 108 |
Herren | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Kenny Marc Schmeckenbecher | MC 62 Lüdenscheid e.V. | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19,5 | 2 | 78 |
2 | Frank Seidler | BGSV Kerpen e.V. | 21 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 20,8 | 3 | 83 |
3 | Stephan Behrens | Niendorfer MC v. 1963 e.V. | 21 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 21,0 | 4 | 84 |
4 | René Springob | MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. | 19 | 19 | 25 | 21 | 21,0 | 6 | 84 |
5 | Danny Hense | SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf | 20 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 21,3 | 5 | 85 |
6 | Robin Forsberg | Bochumer MC 1960 e.V. | 24 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 21,5 | 4 | 86 |
7 | Jan Schulte | SSC Attendorn e.V. | 24 | 25 | 29 | 23 | 25,3 | 6 | 101 |
8 | Thorben Baumgart | SGC Hagen e.V. | 31 | 28 | 24 | 21 | 26,0 | 10 | 104 |
9 | Benjamin Hofmann | MGC Wetzlar e.V. | 31 | 38 | 26 | 28 | 30,8 | 12 | 123 |
Senioren I | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Markus Büdenbender | 1. M.S.C. Wesel 66 66 e.V. | 22 | 20 | 18 | 23 | 20,8 | 5 | 83 |
2 | Dirk Niehaus | SSC Halver e.V. | 23 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 21,8 | 3 | 87 |
2 | Oliver Rathjens | 1. M.S.C. Wesel 66 66 e.V. | 20 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 21,8 | 3 | 87 |
4 | Ingo Arens | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 22 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 22,0 | 4 | 88 |
5 | Marcus Rade | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 25 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 22,0 | 6 | 88 |
6 | Peter Kuhlenberg | SSC Halver e.V. | 25 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 22,5 | 5 | 90 |
7 | Ralf Wilhelms | BSC Ennepetal e.V. | 22 | 27 | 23 | 21 | 23,3 | 6 | 93 |
8 | Gerno Grapengeter | MGC Dormagen - Brechten e.V. | 24 | 22 | 28 | 23 | 24,3 | 6 | 97 |
9 | Rolf Roßbach | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 20 | 22 | 29 | 28 | 24,8 | 9 | 99 |
10 | Dirk Gründer | BGSC "Gut Schlag" Gladbeck e.V. | 25 | 26 | 29 | 25 | 26,3 | 4 | 105 |
11 | Frank Bielak | BSC Ennepetal e.V. | 32 | 28 | 28 | 27 | 28,8 | 5 | 115 |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Nicole Blasek | 1. MGC Köln 1961 e.V. | 23 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 23,0 | 4 | 92 |
2 | Rotraud Kirstein | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 29 | 25 | 22 | 26 | 25,5 | 7 | 102 |
3 | Alexandra Wilhelms | BSC Ennepetal e.V. | 27 | 21 | 25 | 31 | 26,0 | 10 | 104 |
4 | Susanne Berneit | 1. MGC Tuttlingen e.V. | 26 | 31 | 27 | 21 | 26,3 | 10 | 105 |
5 | Ute Schönherr | 1. MGC Köln 1961 e.V. | 33 | 28 | 25 | 30 | 29,0 | 8 | 116 |
Damen | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Marlene Tietz | MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. | 23 | 27 | 29 | 22 | 25,3 | 7 | 101 |
2 | Simone Krieger | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 32 | 25 | 27 | 35 | 29,8 | 10 | 119 |
Jugend männlich | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Jonas Rabe | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21,0 | 2 | 84 |
2 | Leon Krieger | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 28 | 32 | 25 | 24 | 27,3 | 8 | 109 |
3 | Dominik Weihs | MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. | 35 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 29,0 | 9 | 116 |
Schüler | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Ben Humann | BGSC "Gut Schlag" Gladbeck e.V. | 28 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 27,3 | 3 | 109 |
Schülerinnen | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Johanna Winterhoff | BSC Ennepetal e.V. | 29 | 33 | 28 | 25 | 28,8 | 8 | 115 |
2 | Isabella Gründer | BGSC "Gut Schlag" Gladbeck e.V. | 33 | 31 | 33 | 36 | 33,3 | 5 | 133 |
Teams | |||||||||||
Platz | Team | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
1 | SSC Halver | 94 | 93 | 99 | 89 | 23,4 | 375 | ||||
2 | BGS Hardenberg Pötter | 92 | 91 | 102 | 103 | 24,3 | 388 | ||||
3 | BSC Ennepetal | 110 | 109 | 104 | 104 | 26,7 | 427 |
1 | SSC Halver | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Klaus Dunker | 21 | 29 | 27 | 25,7 | 104 | ||||||
Klaus Zeisler | 26 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23,3 | 93 | |||||
Peter Kuhlenberg | 25 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 22,5 | 90 | |||||
Theo Klein | 22 | 22 | 19 | 21,0 | 94 | ||||||
Werner Steeger | 26 | 26 | 26,0 | 122 | |||||||
94 | 93 | 99 | 89 | 23,4 | 375 | ||||||
2 | BGS Hardenberg Pötter | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Hans-Jürgen Brandt | 24 | 24 | 28 | 29 | 26,3 | 105 | |||||
Jonas Rabe | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21,0 | 84 | |||||
Leon Krieger | 28 | 25 | 24 | 25,7 | 109 | ||||||
Rolf Roßbach | 20 | 22 | 28 | 23,3 | 99 | ||||||
Simone Krieger | 25 | 27 | 26,0 | 119 | |||||||
92 | 91 | 102 | 103 | 24,3 | 388 | ||||||
3 | BSC Ennepetal | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Alexandra Wilhelms | 27 | 21 | 25 | 31 | 26,0 | 104 | |||||
Frank Bielak | 32 | 28 | 28 | 27 | 28,8 | 115 | |||||
Johanna Winterhoff | 29 | 33 | 28 | 25 | 28,8 | 115 | |||||
Ralf Wilhelms | 22 | 27 | 23 | 21 | 23,3 | 93 | |||||
110 | 109 | 104 | 104 | 26,7 | 427 |
Dieses Turnier wird verwaltet von Bangolf Arena version 2.18.7 |