09:00 | Gemischte Startreihenfolge |
09:00 |
Karim Schaub |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
1 |
| Lucas Draber |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
1 |
| Ronja Hablowetz |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
1 |
09:05 |
Annika Grabrucker |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
1 |
| Luisa Büttrich |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
1 |
| Lena Grabrucker |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
1 |
09:10 |
Carl Buchwieser |
Olchinger MSK e.V. |
1 |
| Hannes Kandert |
TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
1 |
| Niklas Kreuzer |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
1 |
09:15 |
Michaela Zwirlein |
TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
1 |
| Ralf Büttrich |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
1 |
| Dominik Schlauch |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
1 |
09:20 |
Thomas Lojewski |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. |
1 |
| Martin Lischke |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
1 |
| Yannick Hofmann |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
1 |
09:25 |
Manuela Köttel |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
1 |
| Wolfgang Kunert |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
1 |
| Harald Beier |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
1 |
09:30 |
Martin Köttel |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
1 |
| Robert Zierl |
MGC Wertheim ´91 e.V. |
1 |
| Elisabeth Riedl |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
1 |
09:35 |
Siegfried Bauer |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
1 |
| Klaus Hofmann |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
1 |
| Steffen Ehrlich |
BGC Neutraubling e.V. |
1 |
09:40 |
Stefan Bredel |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
1 |
| Sascha Reiff |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
1 |
| Reinhold Schneid |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
1 |
09:45 |
Jutta Bauer |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
1 |
| Bernd Heublein |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
1 |
| Bernhard Gröbel |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
1 |
09:50 |
Arne Oppmann |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
1 |
| Karlheinz Hablowetz |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
1 |
| Wolfgang Bäurle |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
1 |
09:55 |
Matthias Söldner |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
1 |
| Roland Ziegler |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
1 |
| Walter Herz |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
1 |
10:00 |
Hannelore Endres |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
1 |
| Stephanie Grabrucker |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
1 |
| Claudia Barber |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
1 |
10:05 |
Martin Halscheidt |
MGC Wertheim ´91 e.V. |
1 |
| Sven Helldörfer |
1. NMC Kelheim e.V. |
1 |
| Dagmar Hammon |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
1 |
10:10 |
Pasi Aho |
BGC Neutraubling e.V. |
1 |
| Andrea Heublein |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
1 |
| Robert Elst |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
1 |
10:15 |
Brigitte Lischke |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
1 |
| Hubert Bayer |
BGC Schweinfurt e.V. |
1 |
| Lyo Balleininger |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
1 |
10:20 |
Wolfgang Schury |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
1 |
| Sabine-Simone Schüler |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
1 |
| Jürgen Beier |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
1 |
10:25 |
Karl-Heinz Rühle |
MGC Wolnzach e.V. |
1 |
| Peter Ruck |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
1 |
| Páris Joao |
MGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
1 |
10:30 |
Volker Schmidt |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
1 |
| Thomas Jansen |
MGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
1 |
|
11:40 | Gemischte Startreihenfolge |
11:40 |
Lucas Draber |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
2 |
| Ronja Hablowetz |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
2 |
| Karim Schaub |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
2 |
11:45 |
Luisa Büttrich |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
2 |
| Lena Grabrucker |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
2 |
| Annika Grabrucker |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
2 |
11:50 |
Hannes Kandert |
TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
2 |
| Niklas Kreuzer |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
2 |
| Carl Buchwieser |
Olchinger MSK e.V. |
2 |
11:55 |
Ralf Büttrich |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
2 |
| Dominik Schlauch |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
2 |
| Michaela Zwirlein |
TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
2 |
12:00 |
Martin Lischke |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
2 |
| Yannick Hofmann |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
2 |
| Thomas Lojewski |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. |
2 |
12:05 |
Wolfgang Kunert |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
2 |
| Harald Beier |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
2 |
| Manuela Köttel |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
2 |
12:10 |
Robert Zierl |
MGC Wertheim ´91 e.V. |
2 |
| Elisabeth Riedl |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
2 |
| Martin Köttel |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
2 |
12:15 |
Klaus Hofmann |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
2 |
| Steffen Ehrlich |
BGC Neutraubling e.V. |
2 |
| Siegfried Bauer |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
2 |
12:20 |
Sascha Reiff |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
2 |
| Reinhold Schneid |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
2 |
| Stefan Bredel |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
2 |
12:25 |
Bernd Heublein |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
2 |
| Bernhard Gröbel |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
2 |
| Jutta Bauer |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
2 |
12:30 |
Karlheinz Hablowetz |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
2 |
| Wolfgang Bäurle |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
2 |
| Arne Oppmann |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
2 |
12:35 |
Roland Ziegler |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
2 |
| Walter Herz |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
2 |
| Matthias Söldner |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
2 |
12:40 |
Stephanie Grabrucker |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
2 |
| Claudia Barber |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
2 |
| Hannelore Endres |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
2 |
12:45 |
Sven Helldörfer |
1. NMC Kelheim e.V. |
2 |
| Dagmar Hammon |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
2 |
| Martin Halscheidt |
MGC Wertheim ´91 e.V. |
2 |
12:50 |
Andrea Heublein |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
2 |
| Robert Elst |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
2 |
| Pasi Aho |
BGC Neutraubling e.V. |
2 |
12:55 |
Hubert Bayer |
BGC Schweinfurt e.V. |
2 |
| Lyo Balleininger |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
2 |
| Brigitte Lischke |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
2 |
13:00 |
Sabine-Simone Schüler |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
2 |
| Jürgen Beier |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
2 |
| Wolfgang Schury |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
2 |
13:05 |
Peter Ruck |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
2 |
| Páris Joao |
MGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
2 |
| Karl-Heinz Rühle |
MGC Wolnzach e.V. |
2 |
13:10 |
Thomas Jansen |
MGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
2 |
| Volker Schmidt |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
2 |
|
14:20 | Gemischte Startreihenfolge |
14:20 |
Ronja Hablowetz |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
3 |
| Karim Schaub |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
3 |
| Lucas Draber |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
3 |
14:25 |
Lena Grabrucker |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
3 |
| Annika Grabrucker |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
3 |
| Luisa Büttrich |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
3 |
14:30 |
Niklas Kreuzer |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
3 |
| Carl Buchwieser |
Olchinger MSK e.V. |
3 |
| Hannes Kandert |
TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
3 |
14:35 |
Dominik Schlauch |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
3 |
| Michaela Zwirlein |
TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
3 |
| Ralf Büttrich |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
3 |
14:40 |
Yannick Hofmann |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
3 |
| Thomas Lojewski |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. |
3 |
| Martin Lischke |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
3 |
14:45 |
Harald Beier |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
3 |
| Manuela Köttel |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
3 |
| Wolfgang Kunert |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
3 |
14:50 |
Elisabeth Riedl |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
3 |
| Martin Köttel |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
3 |
| Robert Zierl |
MGC Wertheim ´91 e.V. |
3 |
14:55 |
Steffen Ehrlich |
BGC Neutraubling e.V. |
3 |
| Siegfried Bauer |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
3 |
| Klaus Hofmann |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
3 |
15:00 |
Reinhold Schneid |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
3 |
| Stefan Bredel |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
3 |
| Sascha Reiff |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
3 |
15:05 |
Bernhard Gröbel |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
3 |
| Jutta Bauer |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
3 |
| Bernd Heublein |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
3 |
15:10 |
Wolfgang Bäurle |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
3 |
| Arne Oppmann |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
3 |
| Karlheinz Hablowetz |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
3 |
15:15 |
Walter Herz |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
3 |
| Matthias Söldner |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
3 |
| Roland Ziegler |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
3 |
15:20 |
Claudia Barber |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
3 |
| Hannelore Endres |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
3 |
| Stephanie Grabrucker |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
3 |
15:25 |
Dagmar Hammon |
BGC e.V. Bad Berneck |
3 |
| Martin Halscheidt |
MGC Wertheim ´91 e.V. |
3 |
| Sven Helldörfer |
1. NMC Kelheim e.V. |
3 |
15:30 |
Robert Elst |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
3 |
| Pasi Aho |
BGC Neutraubling e.V. |
3 |
| Andrea Heublein |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
3 |
15:35 |
Lyo Balleininger |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
3 |
| Brigitte Lischke |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
3 |
| Hubert Bayer |
BGC Schweinfurt e.V. |
3 |
15:40 |
Jürgen Beier |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
3 |
| Wolfgang Schury |
MSV Würzburg-Löwenbrücke e.V. |
3 |
| Sabine-Simone Schüler |
1. MGC Bamberg e.V. |
3 |
15:45 |
Páris Joao |
MGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
3 |
| Karl-Heinz Rühle |
MGC Wolnzach e.V. |
3 |
| Peter Ruck |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
3 |
15:50 |
Volker Schmidt |
1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 e.V. |
3 |
| Thomas Jansen |
MGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
3 |