Herren 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Frederick Mießner MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Jan Mehling MGV Ansbach e.V. | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Herren 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Stefan Ottinger MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Stefan Gruber MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Herren 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Wolfgang Bäurle BGC Illertissen e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Michael Neumann MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Herren 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Daniel Ertl MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Gunter Kröber 1. Münchener MGC 1962 e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Herren 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Markus Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Alexander Sehm MSG Kempten e.V. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Herren 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Marcus Hey OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
Yannick Langer MGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Herren 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Steffen Ehrlich BGC Neutraubling e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Stephan Stranka 1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
Herren 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Thomas Lojewski MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Anton Maierhofer MGC Bad Feilnbach e.V. | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Herren Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Frederick Mießner MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Stefan Gruber MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Herren Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Wolfgang Bäurle BGC Illertissen e.V. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Daniel Ertl MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Herren Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Markus Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Marcus Hey OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
Herren Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Steffen Ehrlich BGC Neutraubling e.V. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Thomas Lojewski MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Herren Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Frederick Mießner MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
Daniel Ertl MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Herren Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Marcus Hey OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Steffen Ehrlich BGC Neutraubling e.V. | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Herren 3. - 4. Rang [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Daniel Ertl MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Steffen Ehrlich BGC Neutraubling e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Herren Finale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Frederick Mießner MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Marcus Hey OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Senioren I 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Reiner Weinberger BGC Neutraubling e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
20 Freilos Murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Senioren I 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Rainer Zwirlein MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Stefan Kitzeder MSG Kempten e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 |
Senioren I 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Klaus Perlich OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Robert Elst 1. MGC Bamberg e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Senioren I 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Josef Neumann BSV 86 München e.V. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Andreas Niedermeir 1. MGC München-Feldmoching e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
Senioren I 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Christian Bittner MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Volker Wagener MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Senioren I 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Siegfried Bauer BGC e.V. Bad Berneck | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Oliver Neudert BGC Illertissen e.V. | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Senioren I 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Raimund Schwägerl MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Thomas Gräf MGC Bad Feilnbach e.V. | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Senioren I 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Sven Herzberger TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
Christian Spennesberger MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Senioren I Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Reiner Weinberger BGC Neutraubling e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
Stefan Kitzeder MSG Kempten e.V. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Senioren I Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Robert Elst 1. MGC Bamberg e.V. | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Josef Neumann BSV 86 München e.V. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Senioren I Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Christian Bittner MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Siegfried Bauer BGC e.V. Bad Berneck | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Senioren I Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Thomas Gräf MGC Bad Feilnbach e.V. | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Sven Herzberger TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Senioren I Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Reiner Weinberger BGC Neutraubling e.V. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Robert Elst 1. MGC Bamberg e.V. | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Senioren I Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Christian Bittner MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Sven Herzberger TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Senioren I 3. - 4. Rang [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Robert Elst 1. MGC Bamberg e.V. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Sven Herzberger TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Senioren I Finale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Reiner Weinberger BGC Neutraubling e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
Christian Bittner MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
Senioren II 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Gerd Fischer TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Hans Häuserer 1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen e.V. | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Senioren II 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Bernhard Blöckl 1. MGC München-Feldmoching e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
Andreas Frank BSV 86 München e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Senioren II 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Oswald Heller BGC e.V. Bad Berneck | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Ekkehard Lauer MGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Senioren II 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Manfred Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Werner Schmidbauer MGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Senioren II 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Roland Ziegler MGV Ansbach e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Viktor Langer MGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
Senioren II 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Norbert Sturm MGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Rainer Schlieker MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
Senioren II 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Thomas Jansen MGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Franz Weiser MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
Senioren II 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Hans-Jürgen Thölke MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Peter Ruck MGV Ansbach e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Senioren II Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Gerd Fischer TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Andreas Frank BSV 86 München e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Senioren II Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Oswald Heller BGC e.V. Bad Berneck | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Manfred Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
Senioren II Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Roland Ziegler MGV Ansbach e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Rainer Schlieker MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Senioren II Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Franz Weiser MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Hans-Jürgen Thölke MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
Senioren II Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Gerd Fischer TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Manfred Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Senioren II Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Rainer Schlieker MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Hans-Jürgen Thölke MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Senioren II 3. - 4. Rang [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Gerd Fischer TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Rainer Schlieker MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Senioren II Finale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Manfred Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Hans-Jürgen Thölke MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
U19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Elena Weber MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
1 Freilos murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
2 Freilos Murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3 Freilos murnau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
U19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
4 Freilos Murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5 Freilos Murnau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
U19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Annika Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
6 Freilos murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Ronja Hablowetz MGV Ansbach e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
7 Freilos murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
8 Freilos murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9 Freilos murnau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
U19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
10 Freilos murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11 Freilos murnau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
U19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Lena Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
12 Freilos murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19w Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Elena Weber MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
3 Freilos murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19w Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
5 Freilos Murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Annika Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
U19w Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Ronja Hablowetz MGV Ansbach e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
9 Freilos murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19w Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
11 Freilos murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Lena Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
U19w Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Elena Weber MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Annika Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19w Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Ronja Hablowetz MGV Ansbach e.V. | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Lena Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
U19w 3. - 4. Rang [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Annika Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Ronja Hablowetz MGV Ansbach e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
U19w Finale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Elena Weber MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Lena Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
U19m 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Tobias Schwarz Olchinger MSK e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
13 Freilos Murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19m 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
David Nickerl 1. MGC München-Feldmoching e.V. | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Jonas Kreuzer ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
U19m 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Lukas Kitzeder MSG Kempten e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
14 Freilos Murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19m 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Tobias Wagener MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
15 Freilos Murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19m 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Niklas Kreuzer ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
16 Freilos Murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19m 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Simon Griebat Olchinger MSK e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
17 Freilos Murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19m 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Carl Buchwieser Olchinger MSK e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
18 Freilos Murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19m 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Luis Buchwieser Olchinger MSK e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
19 Freilos Murnau | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
U19m Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Tobias Schwarz Olchinger MSK e.V. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Jonas Kreuzer ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
U19m Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Lukas Kitzeder MSG Kempten e.V. | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Tobias Wagener MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
U19m Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Niklas Kreuzer ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 |
Simon Griebat Olchinger MSK e.V. | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
U19m Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Carl Buchwieser Olchinger MSK e.V. | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Luis Buchwieser Olchinger MSK e.V. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
U19m Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Jonas Kreuzer ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Tobias Wagener MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
U19m Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Niklas Kreuzer ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Luis Buchwieser Olchinger MSK e.V. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
U19m 3. - 4. Rang [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Jonas Kreuzer ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Niklas Kreuzer ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
U19m Finale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Tobias Wagener MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Luis Buchwieser Olchinger MSK e.V. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Ü19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Stephanie Grabrucker OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Jutta Weber 1. BGC Landshut e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Ü19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Beatrix Numberger 1. Münchener MGC 1962 e.V. | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Tamara Hohenadler MGC Bad Feilnbach e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Ü19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Jutta Bauer BGC e.V. Bad Berneck | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Erika Tuchs MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Ü19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Petra Frank BSV 86 München e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Sonja Radocaj Olchinger MSK e.V. | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ü19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Corinna Serfling MSG Kempten e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Jeannette Praxl MGC Bad Feilnbach e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ü19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Dagmar Hammon BGC e.V. Bad Berneck | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
Susanne Tafel 1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen e.V. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Ü19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Elfriede Bader MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Angelika Heyder MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ü19w 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Michaela Zwirlein TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Prisca Ferstl MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ü19w Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Jutta Weber 1. BGC Landshut e.V. | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
Beatrix Numberger 1. Münchener MGC 1962 e.V. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
Ü19w Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Jutta Bauer BGC e.V. Bad Berneck | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Petra Frank BSV 86 München e.V. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Ü19w Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Corinna Serfling MSG Kempten e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Dagmar Hammon BGC e.V. Bad Berneck | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Ü19w Viertelfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Elfriede Bader MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Michaela Zwirlein TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Ü19w Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Beatrix Numberger 1. Münchener MGC 1962 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Jutta Bauer BGC e.V. Bad Berneck | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Ü19w Halbfinale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Corinna Serfling MSG Kempten e.V. | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Michaela Zwirlein TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Ü19w 3. - 4. Rang [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Jutta Bauer BGC e.V. Bad Berneck | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
Michaela Zwirlein TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Ü19w Finale [Beendet] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Siege |
Beatrix Numberger 1. Münchener MGC 1962 e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Corinna Serfling MSG Kempten e.V. | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 |