Schiedsgericht
1. Wilfried van der Wals 2. Andre Appelmann 3. Markus Möller |
Jugend | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Maxim Dierks | MC Georgsmarienhütte e.V. | 34 | 29 | 31 | 31,3 | 5 | 94 | |||
2 | Marcel Dierks | MC Georgsmarienhütte e.V. | 31 | 34 | 31 | 32,0 | 3 | 96 | |||
3 | Hendrik Hoogen | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 35 | 30 | 35 | 33,3 | 5 | 100 | |||
4 | Felix Meiran | MC Georgsmarienhütte e.V. | 38 | 35 | 50 | 41,0 | 15 | 123 | |||
5 | Marc Hansen | MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
5 | Erik Dettmer-Melendez | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
5 | Pascal Börger | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Kai Stelzer | Bochumer MC 1960 e.V. | 27 | 28 | 29 | 28,0 | 2 | 84 | |||
2 | Manuel Diener | BGC Diepholz e.V. | 30 | 31 | 30 | 30,3 | 1 | 91 | |||
3 | André Appelmann | 1. MGC Epe 1978 e.V. | 28 | 30 | 34 | 30,7 | 6 | 92 | |||
4 | Wolfgang Ruft | 1. BGC Hannover e.V. | 36 | 27 | 35 | 32,7 | 9 | 98 | |||
5 | Ricardo Schulz | 1. MGC Paderborn 1980 e.V. | 41 | 34 | 38 | 37,7 | 7 | 113 | |||
6 | Marcel Raschke | BGC Diepholz e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
6 | Oliver Frings | MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
6 | Christoph Biermann | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
6 | Yannick Burdorf | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
6 | Markus Gerlach | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
6 | Tobias Ramcke | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
6 | Brian Suchomel | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
6 | Markus Möller | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
6 | Benjamin Raschke | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Sigrid Michna | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg e.V. | 34 | 32 | 34 | 33,3 | 2 | 100 | |||
2 | Maria Lödige | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 40 | 35 | 30 | 35,0 | 10 | 105 | |||
3 | Birgit Abeling-Betzien | BGC Diepholz e.V. | 35 | 36 | 38 | 36,3 | 3 | 109 | |||
4 | Bärbel Eichhof | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Karin Riemann | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Ingrid Zehm | SC Bastion Rot - Weiß Lippstadt 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 |
Senioren I | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Peter Dettmer | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 29 | 27 | 29 | 28,3 | 2 | 85 | |||
2 | Holger Hennies | BGC Bad Nenndorf e.V. | 30 | 29 | 31 | 30,0 | 2 | 90 | |||
3 | Jens Börger | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 30 | 31 | 32 | 31,0 | 2 | 93 | |||
4 | Udo Schulte | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 30 | 33 | 30 | 31,0 | 3 | 93 | |||
5 | Klaus Mattik | BGC Bremen e.V. | 29 | 31 | 33 | 31,0 | 4 | 93 | |||
6 | Marko Depke | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 35 | 32 | 38 | 35,0 | 6 | 105 | |||
7 | Thomas Stallkamp | MC Georgsmarienhütte e.V. | 36 | 30 | 40 | 35,3 | 10 | 106 | |||
8 | Andreas Stallkamp | Osnabrücker M.-C. von 1963 e.V. | 38 | 34 | 35 | 35,7 | 4 | 107 | |||
9 | Thomas Guney | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 36 | 40 | 37 | 37,7 | 4 | 113 | |||
10 | Uwe Mylius | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Markus Stern | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Thomas Grobe | 1. BGC Hannover e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Markus Kuntermann | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Manfred Stock | MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Sven Klaus | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Michael Kampmann | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Dieter Neuhäuser | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Matthias Erhart | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 |
Senioren II | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Walter Fischer | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 34 | 26 | 30 | 30,0 | 8 | 90 | |||
2 | Ralf Steinhausen | BGC Bremen e.V. | 36 | 32 | 27 | 31,7 | 9 | 95 | |||
3 | Wilfried van der Wals | 1. MGC Epe 1978 e.V. | 38 | 29 | 28 | 31,7 | 10 | 95 | |||
4 | Willi Hettrich | BGSC Castrop | 31 | 34 | 34 | 33,0 | 3 | 99 | |||
5 | Jens-Bob Zschäpe | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 36 | 34 | 29 | 33,0 | 7 | 99 | |||
6 | Georg Hilbert | verienslos | 35 | 34 | 32 | 33,7 | 3 | 101 | |||
7 | Wilhelm Böttcher | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 32 | 32 | 38 | 34,0 | 6 | 102 | |||
8 | Erwin Beneking | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 32 | 34 | 37 | 34,3 | 5 | 103 | |||
9 | Dieter Rach | 1. MGC Paderborn 1980 e.V. | 38 | 32 | 33 | 34,3 | 6 | 103 | |||
10 | Udo Schreiber | 1. MGC Epe 1978 e.V. | 35 | 40 | 36 | 37,0 | 5 | 111 | |||
11 | Udo Zitt | o. Verein | 39 | 40 | 32 | 37,0 | 8 | 111 | |||
12 | Gerhard Lödige | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 42 | 38 | 36 | 38,7 | 6 | 116 | |||
13 | Reinhard Pfeffer | MC Georgsmarienhütte e.V. | 42 | 46 | 44 | 44,0 | 4 | 132 | |||
14 | Thomas Warnkens | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Siegfried Hake | BGC Goslar e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Fritz Voss | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Hans Reisdorff | MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Lothar Riemann | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Herbert Adam | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Klaus-Martin Ellerbrock | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Klaus Gust | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Heinz-Friedrich Rogall | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Hans-Joachim Thüsen | 1. MGC Kassel-Vellmar 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Karl-Heinz Wolf | SC Bastion Rot - Weiß Lippstadt 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Alfred Zehm | SC Bastion Rot - Weiß Lippstadt 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Adolf Grüne | SV Glück Auf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V. Abt. Minigolf | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Jürgen Klein | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Michael Gohl | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Andreas Drobik | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Bettina Brökemeier | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 34 | 33 | 32 | 33,0 | 2 | 99 | |||
2 | Claudia Mitschke | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Maike Reese | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Heike Liberoudis | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Jenifer Warnecke | 1. BGC Wolfsburg e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | Nicole Warnecke | 1. BGC Wolfsburg e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 |
Damen | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Manuela Wolf | SC Bastion Rot - Weiß Lippstadt 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Jacqueline Lingemann | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Liana Klaus | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Jg | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Maxim Dierks | MC Georgsmarienhütte e.V. | 34 | 29 | 31 | 31,3 | 94 | |||
2 | Marcel Dierks | MC Georgsmarienhütte e.V. | 31 | 34 | 31 | 32,0 | 96 | |||
3 | Hendrik Hoogen | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 35 | 30 | 35 | 33,3 | 100 | |||
4 | Felix Meiran | MC Georgsmarienhütte e.V. | 38 | 35 | 50 | 41,0 | 123 |
SA H | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Kai Stelzer | Bochumer MC 1960 e.V. | 27 | 28 | 29 | 28,0 | 84 | |||
2 | Manuel Diener | BGC Diepholz e.V. | 30 | 31 | 30 | 30,3 | 91 | |||
3 | André Appelmann | 1. MGC Epe 1978 e.V. | 28 | 30 | 34 | 30,7 | 92 | |||
4 | Wolfgang Ruft | 1. BGC Hannover e.V. | 36 | 27 | 35 | 32,7 | 98 | |||
5 | Ricardo Schulz | 1. MGC Paderborn 1980 e.V. | 41 | 34 | 38 | 37,7 | 113 |
SA Sm1 | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Peter Dettmer | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 29 | 27 | 29 | 28,3 | 85 | |||
2 | Holger Hennies | BGC Bad Nenndorf e.V. | 30 | 29 | 31 | 30,0 | 90 | |||
3 | Jens Börger | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 30 | 31 | 32 | 31,0 | 93 | |||
4 | Udo Schulte | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 30 | 33 | 30 | 31,0 | 93 | |||
5 | Marko Depke | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 35 | 32 | 38 | 35,0 | 105 | |||
6 | Thomas Stallkamp | MC Georgsmarienhütte e.V. | 36 | 30 | 40 | 35,3 | 106 | |||
7 | Andreas Stallkamp | Osnabrücker M.-C. von 1963 e.V. | 38 | 34 | 35 | 35,7 | 107 | |||
8 | Thomas Guney | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 36 | 40 | 37 | 37,7 | 113 |
SA Sm2 | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Walter Fischer | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 34 | 26 | 30 | 30,0 | 90 | |||
2 | Wilfried van der Wals | 1. MGC Epe 1978 e.V. | 38 | 29 | 28 | 31,7 | 95 | |||
3 | Willi Hettrich | BGSC Castrop | 31 | 34 | 34 | 33,0 | 99 | |||
4 | Jens-Bob Zschäpe | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 36 | 34 | 29 | 33,0 | 99 | |||
5 | Georg Hilbert | verienslos | 35 | 34 | 32 | 33,7 | 101 | |||
6 | Wilhelm Böttcher | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 32 | 32 | 38 | 34,0 | 102 | |||
7 | Erwin Beneking | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 32 | 34 | 37 | 34,3 | 103 | |||
8 | Dieter Rach | 1. MGC Paderborn 1980 e.V. | 38 | 32 | 33 | 34,3 | 103 | |||
9 | Udo Schreiber | 1. MGC Epe 1978 e.V. | 35 | 40 | 36 | 37,0 | 111 | |||
10 | Udo Zitt | o. Verein | 39 | 40 | 32 | 37,0 | 111 | |||
11 | Reinhard Pfeffer | MC Georgsmarienhütte e.V. | 42 | 46 | 44 | 44,0 | 132 |
SA Sw1 | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Bettina Brökemeier | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 34 | 33 | 32 | 33,0 | 99 |
SA Sw2 | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Sigrid Michna | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg e.V. | 34 | 32 | 34 | 33,3 | 100 | |||
2 | Maria Lödige | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 40 | 35 | 30 | 35,0 | 105 | |||
3 | Birgit Abeling-Betzien | BGC Diepholz e.V. | 35 | 36 | 38 | 36,3 | 109 |
SO Jg | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Pascal Börger | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Marc Hansen | MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Liana Klaus | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Erik Dettmer-Melendez | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 |
SO D | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Manuela Wolf | SC Bastion Rot - Weiß Lippstadt 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Jacqueline Lingemann | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 |
SO H | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Yannick Burdorf | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Wolfgang Ruft | 1. BGC Hannover e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Benjamin Raschke | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Markus Gerlach | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Oliver Frings | MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Marcel Raschke | BGC Diepholz e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Manuel Diener | BGC Diepholz e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Christoph Biermann | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Brian Suchomel | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Tobias Ramcke | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Markus Möller | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 |
SO Sm1 | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Jens Börger | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Sven Klaus | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Matthias Erhart | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Michael Kampmann | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Markus Stern | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Thomas Grobe | 1. BGC Hannover e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Markus Kuntermann | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Manfred Stock | MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Peter Dettmer | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Klaus Mattik | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Uwe Mylius | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Dieter Neuhäuser | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 |
SO Sm2 | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Adolf Grüne | SV Glück Auf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V. Abt. Minigolf | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Hans Reisdorff | MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Jürgen Klein | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Karl-Heinz Wolf | SC Bastion Rot - Weiß Lippstadt 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Klaus-Martin Ellerbrock | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Lothar Riemann | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Herbert Adam | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Heinz-Friedrich Rogall | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Hans-Joachim Thüsen | 1. MGC Kassel-Vellmar 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Michael Gohl | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Thomas Warnkens | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Fritz Voss | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Klaus Gust | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Gerhard Lödige | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Siegfried Hake | BGC Goslar e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Ralf Steinhausen | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Alfred Zehm | SC Bastion Rot - Weiß Lippstadt 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Andreas Drobik | BGC Bremen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 |
SO Sw1 | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Maike Reese | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Heike Liberoudis | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Claudia Mitschke | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Jenifer Warnecke | 1. BGC Wolfsburg e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Nicole Warnecke | 1. BGC Wolfsburg e.V. | 0,0 | 0 |
SO Sw2 | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | Karin Riemann | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Bärbel Eichhof | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||
1 | Ingrid Zehm | SC Bastion Rot - Weiß Lippstadt 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 |
TEAMS | |||||||||||||||
Mannschaften | |||||||||||||||
Platz | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||||||
1 | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | 63 36 | 53 36 | 59 36 | 29,2 | 175 108 | |||||||||
2 | BGC Bremen e.V. 2 | 29 18 | 31 18 | 33 18 | 31,0 | 93 54 | |||||||||
3 | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. 2 | 96 54 | 98 54 | 91 54 | 31,7 | 285 162 | |||||||||
3 | BGC Bremen e.V. | 36 18 | 32 18 | 27 18 | 31,7 | 95 54 | |||||||||
5 | 1. MGC Epe | 136 | 133 | 130 | 33,3 | 399 216 | |||||||||
6 | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | 69 36 | 65 36 | 70 36 | 34,0 | 204 108 | |||||||||
7 | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. 3 | 75 36 | 65 36 | 65 36 | 34,2 | 205 108 | |||||||||
8 | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. 4 | 100 54 | 106 54 | 112 54 | 35,3 | 318 162 | |||||||||
9 | MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9 | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9 | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | 0,0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9 | SC Bastion Rot - Weiß Lippstadt 1964 e.V. | 0,0 | 0 |
1 | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Markus Möller | |||||||||||||||
Pascal Börger | |||||||||||||||
Peter Dettmer | 29 | 27 | 29 | 28,3 | 85 | ||||||||||
Walter Fischer | 34 | 26 | 30 | 30,0 | 90 | ||||||||||
63 36 | 53 36 | 59 36 | 29,2 | 175 | |||||||||||
2 | BGC Bremen e.V. 2 | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Andreas Drobik | |||||||||||||||
Benjamin Raschke | |||||||||||||||
Klaus Mattik | 29 | 31 | 33 | 31,0 | 93 | ||||||||||
Matthias Erhart | |||||||||||||||
29 18 | 31 18 | 33 18 | 31,0 | 93 | |||||||||||
3 | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. 2 | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Dieter Neuhäuser | |||||||||||||||
Jens Börger | 30 | 31 | 32 | 31,0 | 93 | ||||||||||
Jens-Bob Zschäpe | 36 | 34 | 29 | 33,0 | 99 | ||||||||||
Udo Schulte | 30 | 33 | 30 | 31,0 | 93 | ||||||||||
96 54 | 98 54 | 91 54 | 31,7 | 285 | |||||||||||
3 | BGC Bremen e.V. | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Liana Klaus | |||||||||||||||
Ralf Steinhausen | 36 | 32 | 27 | 31,7 | 95 | ||||||||||
Sven Klaus | |||||||||||||||
Uwe Mylius | |||||||||||||||
36 18 | 32 18 | 27 18 | 31,7 | 95 | |||||||||||
5 | 1. MGC Epe | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Georg Hilbert | 35 | 34 | 32 | 33,7 | 101 | ||||||||||
Udo Schreiber | 35 | 40 | 36 | 37,0 | 111 | ||||||||||
André Appelmann | 28 | 30 | 34 | 30,7 | 92 | ||||||||||
Wilfried van der Wals | 38 | 29 | 28 | 31,7 | 95 | ||||||||||
136 | 133 | 130 | 33,3 | 399 | |||||||||||
6 | MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V. | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Bettina Brökemeier | 34 | 33 | 32 | 33,0 | 99 | ||||||||||
Claudia Mitschke | |||||||||||||||
Marko Depke | 35 | 32 | 38 | 35,0 | 105 | ||||||||||
Michael Kampmann | |||||||||||||||
69 36 | 65 36 | 70 36 | 34,0 | 204 | |||||||||||
7 | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. 3 | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Hendrik Hoogen | 35 | 30 | 35 | 33,3 | 100 | ||||||||||
Jürgen Klein | |||||||||||||||
Maria Lödige | 40 | 35 | 30 | 35,0 | 105 | ||||||||||
Michael Gohl | |||||||||||||||
75 36 | 65 36 | 65 36 | 34,2 | 205 | |||||||||||
8 | VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. 4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Erwin Beneking | 32 | 34 | 37 | 34,3 | 103 | ||||||||||
Heike Liberoudis | |||||||||||||||
Thomas Guney | 36 | 40 | 37 | 37,7 | 113 | ||||||||||
Wilhelm Böttcher | 32 | 32 | 38 | 34,0 | 102 | ||||||||||
100 54 | 106 54 | 112 54 | 35,3 | 318 | |||||||||||
9 | MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Hans Reisdorff | |||||||||||||||
Manfred Stock | |||||||||||||||
Oliver Frings | |||||||||||||||
Marc Hansen | |||||||||||||||
0,0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Herbert Adam | |||||||||||||||
Klaus Gust | |||||||||||||||
Klaus-Martin Ellerbrock | |||||||||||||||
Maike Reese | |||||||||||||||
0,0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Brian Suchomel | |||||||||||||||
Erik Dettmer-Melendez | |||||||||||||||
Markus Gerlach | |||||||||||||||
Yannick Burdorf | |||||||||||||||
0,0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | SC Bastion Rot - Weiß Lippstadt 1964 e.V. | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||||
Alfred Zehm | |||||||||||||||
Ingrid Zehm | |||||||||||||||
Karl-Heinz Wolf | |||||||||||||||
Manuela Wolf | |||||||||||||||
0,0 | 0 |
Dieses Turnier wird verwaltet von Bangolf Arena version 2.14.4 |