1 |
Andreas Neuburger |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
Sm I |
30 |
30 |
32 |
30,7 |
92 |
2 |
2 |
Jürgen Lang |
1. MGC Süßen e.V. |
Sm I |
32 |
32 |
31 |
31,7 |
95 |
1 |
3 |
Andre Jaiser |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
H |
34 |
34 |
28 |
32,0 |
96 |
6 |
4 |
Michael Just |
1. MGC Süßen e.V. |
Sm I |
33 |
29 |
35 |
32,3 |
97 |
6 |
5 |
Richard Raith |
MGC Oberkochen 1972 e.V. |
Sm I |
34 |
33 |
31 |
32,7 |
98 |
3 |
6 |
Martin Deeg |
MGC Unterschneidheim e.V. |
H |
34 |
34 |
30 |
32,7 |
98 |
4 |
|
Peter Spehn |
MGC Bad Waldsee 1990 e.V. |
Sm I |
31 |
32 |
35 |
32,7 |
98 |
4 |
8 |
Udo Keppler |
1. MGC Süßen e.V. |
Sm I |
37 |
30 |
31 |
32,7 |
98 |
7 |
9 |
Roland Nell |
MGC Bad Waldsee 1990 e.V. |
H |
32 |
33 |
34 |
33,0 |
99 |
2 |
10 |
Dieter Körner |
MGC Schwaikheim e.V. |
Sm II |
33 |
31 |
35 |
33,0 |
99 |
4 |
|
Alois Peter |
MGC Bad Waldsee 1990 e.V. |
Sm II |
33 |
35 |
31 |
33,0 |
99 |
4 |
12 |
Christian Klotz |
1. MGC Süßen e.V. |
Sm I |
32 |
30 |
37 |
33,0 |
99 |
7 |
13 |
Sandra Klotz |
1. MGC Süßen e.V. |
Sw I |
34 |
32 |
34 |
33,3 |
100 |
2 |
14 |
Wolfgang Engel |
MGC Schwaikheim e.V. |
Sm II |
32 |
34 |
35 |
33,7 |
101 |
3 |
15 |
Ralf Jürgensen |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
Sm I |
35 |
36 |
30 |
33,7 |
101 |
6 |
16 |
Bianca Raith |
MGC Oberkochen 1972 e.V. |
D |
34 |
34 |
34 |
34,0 |
102 |
0 |
17 |
Patrick Bönsch |
KGC Bad Urach e.V. |
H |
36 |
35 |
31 |
34,0 |
102 |
5 |
18 |
Karlheinz Roller |
1. MGC Metzingen e.V. |
Sm II |
35 |
32 |
36 |
34,3 |
103 |
4 |
|
Peter Bach |
MGC Oberkochen 1972 e.V. |
Sm II |
36 |
35 |
32 |
34,3 |
103 |
4 |
20 |
Rudolf Kellner |
MGC Oberkochen 1972 e.V. |
Sm II |
32 |
37 |
34 |
34,3 |
103 |
5 |
21 |
Franz Jachert |
1. MGC Süßen e.V. |
Sm II |
35 |
36 |
33 |
34,7 |
104 |
3 |
22 |
Marcus Mettler |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
Sm I |
37 |
34 |
33 |
34,7 |
104 |
4 |
23 |
Rainer Schütz |
BGC Heilbronn e.V. |
Sm II |
36 |
34 |
35 |
35,0 |
105 |
2 |
24 |
Ute Häring |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
Sw II |
33 |
38 |
34 |
35,0 |
105 |
5 |
25 |
Josef Gut |
MGC Bad Waldsee 1990 e.V. |
Sm II |
36 |
38 |
34 |
36,0 |
108 |
4 |
26 |
Jan Uwe Jürgensen |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
Jm |
42 |
33 |
33 |
36,0 |
108 |
9 |
27 |
Dietmar Dolde |
1. MGC Metzingen e.V. |
Sm II |
37 |
33 |
39 |
36,3 |
109 |
6 |
28 |
Klaus Habrich |
1. MGC Süßen e.V. |
Sm II |
38 |
37 |
36 |
37,0 |
111 |
2 |
29 |
Kurt Nees |
MGC Schwaikheim e.V. |
Sm I |
36 |
41 |
35 |
37,3 |
112 |
6 |
30 |
Ralf Paternusch |
MGC 1978 Remseck a.N. e.V. |
H |
36 |
38 |
39 |
37,7 |
113 |
3 |
31 |
Paul Wetzel |
1. MGC Süßen e.V. |
Sm II |
36 |
37 |
41 |
38,0 |
114 |
5 |
32 |
Heidi Bönsch |
KGC Bad Urach e.V. |
Sw I |
43 |
40 |
34 |
39,0 |
117 |
9 |
33 |
Jürgen Hartmaier |
BGC Heilbronn e.V. |
Sm II |
35 |
40 |
44 |
39,7 |
119 |
9 |
34 |
Michael Brandl |
BGC Heilbronn e.V. |
Sm II |
33 |
41 |
45 |
39,7 |
119 |
12 |
35 |
Irena Lesnik |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
Sw II |
36 |
40 |
44 |
40,0 |
120 |
8 |
36 |
Lothar Abele |
1. MGC Metzingen e.V. |
Sm II |
38 |
45 |
38 |
40,3 |
121 |
7 |
37 |
Wolfgang Stute |
MGC Schwaikheim e.V. |
Sm II |
39 |
40 |
44 |
41,0 |
123 |
5 |
38 |
Cornelia Jürgensen |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
Sw I |
39 |
40 |
46 |
41,7 |
125 |
7 |
39 |
Frank Bissinger |
MGC Monrepos e.V. |
H |
40 |
39 |
47 |
42,0 |
126 |
8 |
40 |
Georg Stabl |
SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
Sm II |
38 |
38 |
50 |
42,0 |
126 |
12 |
41 |
Ingrid Netzband |
1. MGC Metzingen e.V. |
Sw II |
51 |
40 |
42 |
44,3 |
133 |
11 |
42 |
Michael Jauernek |
MGC Monrepos e.V. |
H |
45 |
50 |
40 |
45,0 |
135 |
10 |
43 |
Rainer Aichele |
MGC Monrepos e.V. |
Sm II |
51 |
49 |
45 |
48,3 |
145 |
6 |