Damen | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Simone Krieger | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 40 | 36 | 46 | 40,7 | 10 | 122 |
Herren | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Sven Börner | SSC Halver e.V. | 35 | 28 | 30 | 31,0 | 7 | 93 |
2 | Marc Bläsing | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 32 | 33 | 31 | 32,0 | 2 | 96 |
3 | Daniel Priemer | SSC Halver e.V. | 33 | 35 | 31 | 33,0 | 4 | 99 |
4 | Björn Henke | MGC Freizeitzentrum Biebertal e.V. | 38 | 29 | 35 | 34,0 | 9 | 102 |
5 | Tobias Reinhardt | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 34 | 38 | 35 | 35,7 | 4 | 107 |
Schüler | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Max Schmidt | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 32 | 30 | 32 | 31,3 | 2 | 94 |
Senioren I | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Jens Galleinus | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 28 | 30 | 26 | 28,0 | 4 | 84 |
2 | Frank Kampschulte | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 33 | 26 | 25 | 28,0 | 8 | 84 |
3 | Ulf Rieger | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 31 | 31 | 30 | 30,7 | 1 | 92 |
4 | Carsten Brocks | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 31 | 29 | 32 | 30,7 | 3 | 92 |
5 | Andreas Reese | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 32 | 29 | 33 | 31,3 | 4 | 94 |
6 | Andreas Dams | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 33 | 30 | 33 | 32,0 | 3 | 96 |
7 | Carsten Hoffmann | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 33 | 28 | 35 | 32,0 | 7 | 96 |
8 | Ralf Brocks | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 30 | 35 | 32 | 32,3 | 5 | 97 |
9 | Stefan Scheider | SSC Halver e.V. | 37 | 33 | 37 | 35,7 | 4 | 107 |
10 | Jürgen Schmitt | MGC "AS" Witten 1963 e.V. | 37 | 39 | 32 | 36,0 | 7 | 108 |
11 | Michael Romberg | MGC Freizeitzentrum Biebertal e.V. | 39 | 35 | 38 | 37,3 | 4 | 112 |
12 | Rolf Roßbach | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 41 | 41 | 33 | 38,3 | 8 | 115 |
Senioren II | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Hans-Jürgen Brandt | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30,0 | 0 | 90 |
2 | Günter Wagner | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 30 | 30 | 31 | 30,3 | 1 | 91 |
3 | Günter Lassen | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 29 | 34 | 30 | 31,0 | 5 | 93 |
4 | Dieter Niederdräing | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 35 | 29 | 30 | 31,3 | 6 | 94 |
5 | Peter Kuhlenberg | SSC Halver e.V. | 31 | 32 | 32 | 31,7 | 1 | 95 |
6 | Herbert Adam | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 31 | 35 | 31 | 32,3 | 4 | 97 |
7 | Klaus Gust | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 35 | 34 | 30 | 33,0 | 5 | 99 |
7 | Peter Höpner | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 32 | 36 | 31 | 33,0 | 5 | 99 |
9 | Bernd Eisermann | MGC "AS" Witten 1963 e.V. | 38 | 29 | 33 | 33,3 | 9 | 100 |
10 | Alfred Höltgen | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 32 | 34 | 35 | 33,7 | 3 | 101 |
11 | Klaus Dunker | SSC Halver e.V. | 40 | 31 | 31 | 34,0 | 9 | 102 |
12 | Klaus-Martin Ellerbrock | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 37 | 34 | 32 | 34,3 | 5 | 103 |
13 | Heinz-Friedrich Rogall | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 33 | 39 | 38 | 36,7 | 6 | 110 |
14 | Helmut Schmidt | MGC Freizeitzentrum Biebertal e.V. | 43 | 37 | 43 | 41,0 | 6 | 123 |
Seniorinnen I | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Maike Kursawe | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 30 | 32 | 28 | 30,0 | 4 | 90 |
2 | Ellen Galleinus | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 31 | 34 | 31 | 32,0 | 3 | 96 |
3 | Lucie Betsch | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 33 | 34 | 33 | 33,3 | 1 | 100 |
4 | Sandra Gill | SSC Halver e.V. | 39 | 37 | 31 | 35,7 | 8 | 107 |
Seniorinnen II | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Rotraud Kirstein | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 31 | 33 | 30 | 31,3 | 3 | 94 |
2 | Angela Morgenstern | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 33 | 33 | 34 | 33,3 | 1 | 100 |
3 | Gudrun Höltgen | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 35 | 34 | 31 | 33,3 | 4 | 100 |
4 | Dagmar Schöndorf | MGC Freizeitzentrum Biebertal e.V. | 33 | 37 | 40 | 36,7 | 7 | 110 |
5 | Heike Dunker | SSC Halver e.V. | 40 | 38 | 37 | 38,3 | 3 | 115 |
6 | Rosemarie Piechotta | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 40 | 38 | 40 | 39,3 | 2 | 118 |
Teams | |||||||||
Vereinsmannschaften | |||||||||
Platz | Team | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | MSC Herscheid | 155 | 148 | 148 | 30,1 | 451 | |||
2 | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter | 156 | 161 | 156 | 31,5 | 473 | |||
3 | MGC Felderbachtal | 159 | 160 | 157 | 31,7 | 476 | |||
4 | SSC Halver | 180 | 168 | 162 | 34,0 | 510 | |||
5 | SG Biebertal/Witten | 185 | 167 | 178 | 35,3 | 530 |
1 | MSC Herscheid | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Frank Kampschulte | 33 | 26 | 25 | 28,0 | 84 | ||||
Günter Wagner | 30 | 30 | 31 | 30,3 | 91 | ||||
Tobias Reinhardt | 0,0 | 107 | |||||||
Carsten Hoffmann | 33 | 28 | 35 | 32,0 | 96 | ||||
Ellen Galleinus | 31 | 34 | 31 | 32,0 | 96 | ||||
Jens Galleinus | 28 | 30 | 26 | 28,0 | 84 | ||||
155 | 148 | 148 | 30,1 | 451 | |||||
2 | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Marc Bläsing | 32 | 33 | 31 | 32,0 | 96 | ||||
Ulf Rieger | 31 | 31 | 30 | 30,7 | 92 | ||||
Peter Höpner | 32 | 31 | 31,5 | 99 | |||||
Carsten Brocks | 31 | 29 | 32 | 30,7 | 92 | ||||
Angela Morgenstern | 33 | 33,0 | 100 | ||||||
Ralf Brocks | 30 | 35 | 32 | 32,3 | 97 | ||||
156 | 161 | 156 | 31,5 | 473 | |||||
3 | MGC Felderbachtal | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Andreas Dams | 33 | 30 | 33 | 32,0 | 96 | ||||
Maike Kursawe | 30 | 32 | 28 | 30,0 | 90 | ||||
Heinz-Friedrich Rogall | 33 | 33,0 | 110 | ||||||
Herbert Adam | 31 | 35 | 31 | 32,3 | 97 | ||||
Klaus-Martin Ellerbrock | 34 | 32 | 33,0 | 103 | |||||
Andreas Reese | 32 | 29 | 33 | 31,3 | 94 | ||||
159 | 160 | 157 | 31,7 | 476 | |||||
4 | SSC Halver | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Klaus Dunker | 31 | 31 | 31,0 | 102 | |||||
Heike Dunker | 40 | 40,0 | 115 | ||||||
Sandra Gill | 39 | 37 | 31 | 35,7 | 107 | ||||
Peter Kuhlenberg | 31 | 32 | 32 | 31,7 | 95 | ||||
Stefan Scheider | 37 | 33 | 37 | 35,7 | 107 | ||||
Daniel Priemer | 33 | 35 | 31 | 33,0 | 99 | ||||
180 | 168 | 162 | 34,0 | 510 | |||||
5 | SG Biebertal/Witten | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Helmut Schmidt | 37 | 37,0 | 123 | ||||||
Jürgen Schmitt | 37 | 32 | 34,5 | 108 | |||||
Dagmar Schöndorf | 33 | 37 | 40 | 36,7 | 110 | ||||
Bernd Eisermann | 38 | 29 | 33 | 33,3 | 100 | ||||
Michael Romberg | 39 | 35 | 38 | 37,3 | 112 | ||||
Björn Henke | 38 | 29 | 35 | 34,0 | 102 | ||||
185 | 167 | 178 | 35,3 | 530 |
Teams | |||||||||
Damenmannschaften | |||||||||
Platz | Team | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter DAMEN | 108 | 104 | 104 | 35,1 | 316 |
1 | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter DAMEN | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Gudrun Höltgen | 35 | 34 | 31 | 33,3 | 100 | ||||
Rosemarie Piechotta | 40 | 40,0 | 118 | ||||||
Simone Krieger | 40 | 36 | 38,0 | 122 | |||||
Lucie Betsch | 33 | 34 | 33 | 33,3 | 100 | ||||
108 | 104 | 104 | 35,1 | 316 |
Dieses Turnier wird verwaltet von Bangolf Arena version 2.18.10 |