Aufstiegsspiele Mannschaften BMV
Hauptseite
|
Oberliga Nord
|
Oberliga Süd
|
Strafen
|
Gesamtliste
|
Bahnenstatistik
|
Teamsstatistik
|
Asse
|
Turnierinfo
Meisten Asse (Beton)
Platz
Name
Team
Asse
1
Daniel Baumer
1. MGC München-Feldmoching
35
2
Stephan Stranka
1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
32
3
Manuela Köttel
ASV Pegnitz
31
4
Martin Köttel
ASV Pegnitz
30
Josef Mahl
1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
30
Sven Helldörfer
1. NMC Kelheim
30
Christian Fuchs
1. NMC Kelheim
30
8
Gerald Friesacher
1. NMC Kelheim
29
9
Roland Ziegler
MGV Ansbach
28
Christoph Grübl
1. NMC Kelheim
28
11
Frank Rüger
MGV Ansbach
27
12
Manfred Tafel
1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26
13
Bernhard Blöckl
1. MGC München-Feldmoching
25
14
Andreas Niedermeir
1. MGC München-Feldmoching
24
Stefanie Wolf
ASV Pegnitz
24
Meisten Asse in Folge (Beton)
Platz
Name
Team
Asse
1
Michael Goresch
1. NMC Kelheim
5
Roland Ziegler
MGV Ansbach
5
Daniel Baumer
1. MGC München-Feldmoching
5
Christian Fuchs
1. NMC Kelheim
5
5
Peter Ruck
MGV Ansbach
4
Manuela Köttel
ASV Pegnitz
4
Martin Köttel
ASV Pegnitz
4
Frank Rüger
MGV Ansbach
4
Christoph Grübl
1. NMC Kelheim
4
Josef Mahl
1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
4
Gerald Friesacher
1. NMC Kelheim
4
Stephan Stranka
1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
4
Sven Helldörfer
1. NMC Kelheim
4
14
Uwe Grimme
1. NMC Kelheim
3
Mirijam Esther Pisleag
1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
3
Meisten Asse (Miniaturgolf)
Platz
Name
Team
Asse
1
Christian Fuchs
1. NMC Kelheim
51
2
Sven Helldörfer
1. NMC Kelheim
50
3
Bernhard Blöckl
1. MGC München-Feldmoching
48
4
Josef Mahl
1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
46
5
Klaus Hofmann
ASV Pegnitz
44
Manfred Tafel
1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
44
Christoph Grübl
1. NMC Kelheim
44
Stephan Stranka
1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
44
Daniel Baumer
1. MGC München-Feldmoching
44
10
Roland Ziegler
MGV Ansbach
42
Gerald Friesacher
1. NMC Kelheim
42
12
Frank Rüger
MGV Ansbach
41
13
Martin Niedermeir
1. MGC München-Feldmoching
40
14
Herbert Heinlein
MGV Ansbach
39
Martin Köttel
ASV Pegnitz
39
Meisten Asse in Folge (Miniaturgolf)
Platz
Name
Team
Asse
1
Christoph Grübl
1. NMC Kelheim
14
2
Sven Helldörfer
1. NMC Kelheim
10
Christian Fuchs
1. NMC Kelheim
10
4
Uwe Grimme
1. NMC Kelheim
8
Bernhard Blöckl
1. MGC München-Feldmoching
8
6
Mirijam Esther Pisleag
1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
7
Peter Ruck
MGV Ansbach
7
Stefanie Wolf
ASV Pegnitz
7
Michael Goresch
1. NMC Kelheim
7
Martin Köttel
ASV Pegnitz
7
Klaus Hofmann
ASV Pegnitz
7
Martin Niedermeir
1. MGC München-Feldmoching
7
Frank Rüger
MGV Ansbach
7
Roland Ziegler
MGV Ansbach
7
Josef Mahl
1. BGC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
7
Hauptseite
|
Oberliga Nord
|
Oberliga Süd
|
Strafen
|
Gesamtliste
|
Bahnenstatistik
|
Teamsstatistik
|
Asse
|
Turnierinfo