1 |
David Hagemeyer |
BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. |
H |
32 |
31 |
25 |
28 |
22 |
28 |
27,7 |
166 |
10 |
2 |
Levi Tritsch |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Schm |
35 |
28 |
26 |
24 |
29 |
27 |
28,2 |
169 |
11 |
3 |
Ingmar Heipel |
SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
H |
25 |
35 |
30 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
28,5 |
171 |
10 |
4 |
Tom van Diejen |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
H |
31 |
27 |
32 |
31 |
28 |
27 |
29,3 |
176 |
5 |
5 |
Hannes Klee |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Sm II |
29 |
29 |
33 |
35 |
25 |
25 |
29,3 |
176 |
10 |
6 |
Susanne Parr |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Sw I |
30 |
35 |
27 |
30 |
26 |
31 |
29,8 |
179 |
9 |
7 |
Simone Arnold |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
D |
35 |
32 |
28 |
28 |
26 |
30 |
29,8 |
179 |
9 |
8 |
Patricia Krumay |
TSV Pfungstadt |
D |
34 |
28 |
32 |
30 |
29 |
27 |
30,0 |
180 |
7 |
9 |
Ralf Herzog |
TSV Pfungstadt |
H |
30 |
31 |
29 |
30 |
28 |
33 |
30,2 |
181 |
5 |
10 |
Jürgen Galz |
BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. |
Sm II |
29 |
32 |
32 |
29 |
26 |
33 |
30,2 |
181 |
7 |
11 |
Manfred Pester |
TSV Pfungstadt |
H |
30 |
31 |
30 |
29 |
33 |
29 |
30,3 |
182 |
4 |
12 |
Horst Jung |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Sm II |
29 |
31 |
31 |
29 |
33 |
30 |
30,5 |
183 |
4 |
13 |
Andreas Träger |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Sm I |
29 |
33 |
31 |
32 |
28 |
30 |
30,5 |
183 |
5 |
14 |
Michael Becker |
SG 1886 e.V. Weiterstadt Abt. Bahnengolf |
Sm I |
34 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
29 |
31 |
30,7 |
184 |
5 |
15 |
Renate Vetter |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
D |
29 |
31 |
32 |
31 |
30 |
32 |
30,8 |
185 |
3 |
16 |
Andree Cech |
BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. |
Sm I |
35 |
35 |
34 |
28 |
26 |
27 |
30,8 |
185 |
9 |
17 |
Norbert Jakob |
BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. |
Sm II |
33 |
38 |
28 |
28 |
31 |
27 |
30,8 |
185 |
11 |
18 |
Günter Arnold |
BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. |
Sm II |
33 |
34 |
29 |
31 |
30 |
29 |
31,0 |
186 |
5 |
19 |
Franziska Arnold |
BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. |
Sw II |
31 |
33 |
29 |
32 |
29 |
33 |
31,2 |
187 |
4 |
20 |
Ute Rothermel |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Sw II |
32 |
33 |
36 |
34 |
29 |
27 |
31,8 |
191 |
9 |
21 |
Michael Jäger |
BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. |
Sm II |
37 |
30 |
32 |
32 |
30 |
31 |
32,0 |
192 |
7 |
22 |
Hans-Peter Fritsch |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Sm I |
33 |
36 |
32 |
34 |
30 |
28 |
32,2 |
193 |
8 |
23 |
Rolf Frank |
BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. |
Sm II |
32 |
33 |
37 |
31 |
32 |
31 |
32,7 |
196 |
6 |
24 |
Hans Joachim Wonka |
TSV Pfungstadt |
H |
34 |
39 |
29 |
33 |
27 |
35 |
32,8 |
197 |
12 |
25 |
Sascha Klotz |
BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. |
H |
32 |
37 |
26 |
35 |
32 |
36 |
33,0 |
198 |
11 |
26 |
Alois Kaisr |
BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. |
Sm II |
38 |
33 |
36 |
36 |
30 |
32 |
34,2 |
205 |
8 |
27 |
Dieter Rothermel |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Sm II |
38 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
34,5 |
69 |
7 |
Nicht beendet |
28 |
Carmen Wedel |
BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. |
Sw I |
38 |
36 |
34 |
29 |
32 |
38 |
34,5 |
207 |
9 |
29 |
Timm Schneider |
SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
Sm I |
39 |
33 |
35 |
40 |
34 |
31 |
35,3 |
212 |
9 |
30 |
Rosemarie Schwarz |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Sw I |
32 |
39 |
36 |
39 |
36 |
35 |
36,2 |
217 |
7 |
31 |
Connor Stübiger |
BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. |
Jm |
37 |
40 |
38 |
33 |
38 |
38 |
37,3 |
224 |
7 |
32 |
Sophie Schüßler |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Schw |
51 |
42 |
35 |
38 |
37 |
30 |
38,8 |
233 |
21 |
33 |
Rudolf Mähler |
SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
H |
38 |
34 |
37 |
41 |
41 |
44 |
39,2 |
235 |
10 |
34 |
Kirsten Wimmer |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Sw II |
34 |
46 |
33 |
47 |
34 |
43 |
39,5 |
237 |
14 |
35 |
Heinrich Lay |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Jm |
47 |
40 |
37 |
42 |
40 |
40 |
41,0 |
246 |
10 |
36 |
Detlef Hartz |
BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. |
Sm II |
45 |
49 |
45 |
38 |
36 |
35 |
41,3 |
248 |
14 |
37 |
Oliver Isenbiel |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
Sm I |
15 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
33,8 |
15 |
0 |
Nicht beendet |
38 |
Monika Deck |
SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
Sw II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Nicht gestartet |
|
Werner Meyer |
SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
Sm II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Nicht gestartet |