09:00 | Jugend männlich und Schüler |
09:00 |
Tobias Schwarz |
Olchinger MSK e.V. |
1 |
2 - 1 |
| Freilos männlich 01 |
ohne |
1 |
2 - 1 |
09:00 |
Hendrik Hoogen |
VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. |
1 |
3 - 2 |
| Dominic Urban |
MGC "AS" Witten 1963 e.V. |
1 |
3 - 2 |
09:00 |
Jonas Rabe |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. |
1 |
4 - 3 |
| Freilos männlich 02 |
ohne |
1 |
4 - 3 |
09:00 |
Ben Humann |
BGSC "Gut Schlag" Gladbeck e.V. |
1 |
5 - 4 |
| Freilos männlich 03 |
ohne |
1 |
5 - 4 |
09:00 |
Hannes Kandert |
TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
1 |
6 - 5 |
| Freilos männlich 04 |
ohne |
1 |
6 - 5 |
09:00 |
Niklas Kreuzer |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
1 |
7 - 6 |
| Dominik Andrews |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. |
1 |
7 - 6 |
09:00 |
Jan Malte Stief |
MC 62 Lüdenscheid e.V. |
1 |
8 - 7 |
| Luca Hes |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. |
1 |
8 - 7 |
09:00 |
Levi Tritsch |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
1 |
9 - 8 |
| Freilos männlich 05 |
ohne |
1 |
9 - 8 |
09:00 |
Luca Hoock |
1. MGC Ludwigshafen 1964 e.V. |
1 |
10 - 9 |
| Freilos männlich 06 |
ohne |
1 |
10 - 9 |
09:00 |
Carl Buchwieser |
Olchinger MSK e.V. |
1 |
11 - 10 |
| Max Schmidt |
MGC Rot-Weiß Wanne-Eickel e.V. |
1 |
11 - 10 |
09:00 |
Max Hartkorn |
CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen 1968 e.V. |
1 |
12 - 11 |
| Joel Pichol |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. |
1 |
12 - 11 |
09:00 |
Luis Buchwieser |
Olchinger MSK e.V. |
1 |
13 - 12 |
| Freilos männlich 07 |
ohne |
1 |
13 - 12 |
09:00 |
Sky Joèl Kaspar |
BGC Bildstock e.V. |
1 |
14 - 13 |
| Freilos männlich 08 |
ohne |
1 |
14 - 13 |
09:00 |
H. Paul Bremer |
MC 62 Lüdenscheid e.V. |
1 |
15 - 14 |
| Freilos männlich 09 |
ohne |
1 |
15 - 14 |
09:00 |
Dominik Weihs |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. |
1 |
16 - 15 |
| Ben Reichle |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 e.V. |
1 |
16 - 15 |
09:00 |
Lauro Klöckener |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. |
1 |
17 - 16 |
| Freilos männlich 10 |
ohne |
1 |
17 - 16 |
|
10:30 | Jugend weiblich und Schülerinnen |
10:30 |
Elena Weber |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. |
1 |
2 - 1 |
| Freilos weiblich 01 |
ohne |
1 |
2 - 1 |
10:30 |
Johanna Winterhoff |
BSC Ennepetal e.V. |
1 |
3 - 2 |
| Isabella Gründer |
BGSC "Gut Schlag" Gladbeck e.V. |
1 |
3 - 2 |
10:30 |
Felicitas Haubrock |
1. MGC Kassel-Vellmar 1964 e.V. |
1 |
4 - 3 |
| Freilos weiblich 02 |
ohne |
1 |
4 - 3 |
10:30 |
Annika Sophia Hensel |
BSC Ennepetal e.V. |
1 |
5 - 4 |
| Freilos weiblich 03 |
ohne |
1 |
5 - 4 |
10:30 |
Ronja Hablowetz |
MGV Ansbach e.V. |
1 |
6 - 5 |
| Freilos weiblich 04 |
ohne |
1 |
6 - 5 |
10:30 |
Lena Hoogen |
VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. |
1 |
7 - 6 |
| Kiara Wittling |
Osnabrücker M.-C. von 1963 e.V. |
1 |
7 - 6 |
10:30 |
Lena Grabrucker |
OMGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
1 |
8 - 7 |
| Silvia Schumacher |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 e.V. |
1 |
8 - 7 |
10:30 |
Christin Lingemann |
Osnabrücker M.-C. von 1963 e.V. |
1 |
9 - 8 |
| Freilos weiblich 05 |
ohne |
1 |
9 - 8 |