Youth Nations Cup 2012


Youth girls | Youth boys | Team - Group A | Team - Group B | Team - Match 1 for rank 5-8 | Team - Match 2 for rank 5-8 | Team - Semifinal 1 | Team - Semifinal 2 | Team - Match for rank 7 | Team - Match for rank 5 | Team - Match for rank 3 | Team - Final | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Mannschaftsstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge

Gesamtliste

Platz. Name Land Kat.  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  R9 R10 R11 R12 Ges Schnitt Diff
1 Lau Philip GER YB 26 20 27 21 33 21 26 20 25 20 33 21 293 48,833 9
2 Marcel Waleska GER YB 29 21 29 22 29 20 28 25 26 21 26 19 295 49,167 9
3 Maike Haupt GER YG 27 21 31 19 30 21 31 22 29 20 28 23 302 50,333 8
4 Sebastian Piekorz GER YB 25 26 35 22 32 20 29 21 27 22 33 21 313 52,167 16
5 Robin Hettrich GER YB 26 22 35 21 33 24 30 21 29 23 28 22 314 52,333 12
6 Robin Heidengard SWE YB 32 23 28 19 30 25 30 23 36 19 29 21 315 52,500 14
7 Pascal Zeller GER YB 30 22 33 25 32 21 29 23 29 22 28 23 317 52,833 9
8 Katharina Benn GER YG 25 24 32 24 33 26 34 22 29 21 29 21 320 53,333 14
9 Sebastian Ekšngen SWE YB 28 25 28 27 32 20 35 24 30 22 27 22 320 53,333 15
10 Markus Danner AUT YB 33 25 33 22 30 22 24 24 30 20 36 22 321 53,500 17
11 Marcus Nilsson SWE YB 33 22 34 23 28 24 28 22 30 23 32 23 322 53,667 8
12 Manuel Pršauer AUT YB 31 24 30 22 31 21 23 23 34 24 35 24 322 53,667 15
13 Jan Anderegg SUI YB 28 24 35 20 36 25 31 22 26 20 32 23 322 53,667 15
14 Jiri Stanek CZE YB 32 21 33 23 29 21 33 23         215 53,750 6
15 Marielle Svensson SWE YG 27 21 28 25 30 24 35 23 31 22 35 23 324 54,000 12
16 Vanessa Peuker GER YG 27 19 37 23 31 21 31 23 33 23 34 22 324 54,000 14
17 Lukas Eisleben GER YB 34 27 34 22 26 23 29 24 32 20 31 23 325 54,167 15
18 Lars Vielhauer GER YB 28 26 28 25 31 25 31 25 32 20 34 21 326 54,333 12
19 Annika Dellmann GER YG 27 25 34 23 27 24 31 21 37 21 31 25 326 54,333 14
20 Manuel Szablikowski GER YB 32 24 26 26 34 22 36 20 31 24 31 22 328 54,667 16
21 Fabian Spies AUT YB 38 22 30 21 37 26 30 22 30 21 35 20 332 55,333 14
22 Julian Weibold AUT YB 29 26 32 22 27 22 33 24 39 23 31 25 333 55,500 16
23 Eetu Ikola FIN YB 34 22 38 24 37 22 31 22 32 23 29 23 337 56,167 11
24 Philip Leichtfried AUT YB 27 23 38 26 35 22 32 24 28 24 36 25 340 56,667 15
25 Aapo Pessi FIN YB 36 25 41 23 36 26 25 24 32 20 30 23 341 56,833 22
26 Daniel Moser SUI YB 36 22 32 22 34 28 34 25 29 22 31 31 346 57,667 16
27 Nickolaj Andersen DEN YB 30 28 31 34 33 25 30 21         232 58,000 16
28 Lars Anderegg SUI YB 31 26 35 25 37 28 34 22 32 24 32 24 350 58,333 12
29 Juuso Tasku FIN YB 38 28 29 22 39 27 33 20 38 25 32 25 356 59,333 18
30 Martina Danner AUT YG 29 26 37 25 37 24 30 24 42 21 39 24 358 59,667 18
31 Radek Dolezel CZE YB 39 30 32 28 33 28 34 25         249 62,250 12


Youth girls | Youth boys | Team - Group A | Team - Group B | Team - Match 1 for rank 5-8 | Team - Match 2 for rank 5-8 | Team - Semifinal 1 | Team - Semifinal 2 | Team - Match for rank 7 | Team - Match for rank 5 | Team - Match for rank 3 | Team - Final | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Mannschaftsstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge