1 |
Stefan Weinhold |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
H |
20 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
20 |
21 |
21,1 |
148 |
3 |
2 |
Kuno Otto |
MGC Olympia Kiel e.V. |
Sm II |
26 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
22,9 |
160 |
4 |
3 |
Patricia Fischbeck |
MGF Magdeburg e.V. |
D |
28 |
24 |
19 |
23 |
25 |
21 |
22 |
23,1 |
162 |
9 |
4 |
Albert Hergesell |
MGC ASKÖ Herzogenburg |
H |
23 |
26 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
23,3 |
163 |
4 |
5 |
Kevin Leickel |
MGF Magdeburg |
H |
24 |
23 |
23 |
26 |
23 |
24 |
20 |
23,3 |
163 |
6 |
6 |
Egon Schacke |
VfM Berlin Spandau e.V. |
Sm II |
28 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
20 |
24 |
27 |
24,4 |
171 |
8 |
7 |
Volker Spohr |
1. BGC Leipzig e.V. |
Sm II |
25 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
28 |
24 |
25,1 |
176 |
4 |
8 |
Uwe Wehner |
VfM Berlin Spandau e.V. |
Sm II |
29 |
22 |
24 |
27 |
24 |
27 |
24 |
25,3 |
177 |
7 |
9 |
Hildegard Hoefig |
HMC Büttgen e.V. |
Sw II |
22 |
25 |
25 |
30 |
23 |
27 |
26 |
25,4 |
178 |
8 |
10 |
Norbert Sturm |
MGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
Sm II |
28 |
22 |
30 |
22 |
27 |
26 |
23 |
25,4 |
178 |
8 |
11 |
Norman Mandel |
HMC Büttgen e.V. |
Sm II |
30 |
22 |
28 |
23 |
21 |
30 |
25 |
25,6 |
179 |
9 |
12 |
Eicke Greh |
VfM Berlin Spandau e.V. |
H |
21 |
27 |
26 |
29 |
31 |
25 |
23 |
26,0 |
182 |
10 |
13 |
Dieter Jürs |
MC Flora Elmshorn e.V. |
Sm II |
30 |
25 |
27 |
26 |
26 |
27 |
27 |
26,9 |
188 |
5 |
14 |
Sabine Monika Burkert |
MGF Magdeburg e.V. |
Sw I |
26 |
27 |
31 |
27 |
28 |
25 |
25 |
27,0 |
189 |
6 |
15 |
Norbert Mitterle |
TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
Sm II |
25 |
32 |
27 |
28 |
25 |
28 |
26 |
27,3 |
191 |
7 |
16 |
Thomas Witte |
Tempelhofer MV von 1965 e.V. |
Sm II |
31 |
25 |
32 |
28 |
23 |
29 |
25 |
27,6 |
193 |
9 |
17 |
Petra Wehner |
VfM Berlin Spandau e.V. |
Sw I |
26 |
37 |
28 |
27 |
26 |
25 |
26 |
27,9 |
195 |
12 |
18 |
Birgit Barz |
VfM Berlin Spandau e.V. |
Sw II |
29 |
27 |
26 |
30 |
28 |
27 |
29 |
28,0 |
196 |
4 |
19 |
Werner Schmidbauer |
MGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
Sm II |
25 |
29 |
27 |
29 |
25 |
32 |
29 |
28,0 |
196 |
7 |
20 |
Klaus Weinhold |
TSV 1848 Flöha |
FZ |
28 |
29 |
29 |
29 |
25 |
25 |
32 |
28,1 |
197 |
7 |
21 |
Bärbel Neumann |
Tempelhofer MV von 1965 e.V. |
Sw II |
29 |
33 |
27 |
30 |
27 |
25 |
28 |
28,4 |
199 |
8 |
22 |
Gabriele Jürs |
MC Flora Elmshorn e.V. |
Sw II |
25 |
25 |
29 |
31 |
31 |
25 |
35 |
28,7 |
201 |
10 |
23 |
Dirk Hasenclever |
1. BGC Leipzig e.V. |
Sm II |
33 |
29 |
24 |
29 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
28,9 |
202 |
9 |
24 |
Jörg Leske |
Tempelhofer MV von 1965 e.V. |
Sm II |
33 |
23 |
28 |
30 |
34 |
27 |
29 |
29,1 |
204 |
11 |
25 |
Lutz Kemsies |
BSV AOK Leipzig e.V. |
Sm II |
31 |
28 |
27 |
33 |
29 |
28 |
29 |
29,3 |
205 |
6 |
26 |
Jens Bollrich |
1. BGC Leipzig e.V. |
Sm II |
28 |
30 |
24 |
29 |
28 |
31 |
35 |
29,3 |
205 |
11 |
27 |
Egon Schwarz |
MGC Karlshagen e.V. |
Sm II |
30 |
24 |
35 |
27 |
27 |
31 |
31 |
29,3 |
205 |
11 |
28 |
Thomas Hansper |
VfM Berlin Spandau e.V. |
Sm II |
32 |
26 |
31 |
30 |
26 |
30 |
31 |
29,4 |
206 |
6 |
29 |
Ronald Zoschke |
MGF Magdeburg e.V. |
Sm II |
25 |
31 |
28 |
30 |
29 |
31 |
32 |
29,4 |
206 |
7 |
30 |
Michael Hoefig |
HMC Büttgen e.V. |
Sm I |
36 |
34 |
27 |
29 |
24 |
26 |
31 |
29,6 |
207 |
12 |
31 |
Yvonne Gose |
VfM Berlin Spandau e.V. |
D |
34 |
32 |
28 |
27 |
24 |
31 |
33 |
29,9 |
209 |
10 |
32 |
Mike Richter |
MGV Eibenstock 1997 e.V. |
H |
36 |
30 |
28 |
30 |
31 |
26 |
29 |
30,0 |
210 |
10 |
33 |
Dirk Hergesell |
BSV AOK Leipzig e.V. |
Sm II |
28 |
34 |
33 |
30 |
33 |
24 |
32 |
30,6 |
214 |
10 |
34 |
Peter Schmidt |
Elbhavelland e.V. Abt. Minigolfsport |
Sm II |
36 |
29 |
32 |
31 |
35 |
30 |
31 |
32,0 |
224 |
7 |
35 |
Anita Schwarz |
MGC Karlshagen e.V. |
Sw II |
29 |
31 |
30 |
33 |
41 |
29 |
31 |
32,0 |
224 |
12 |
36 |
Michael Burkert |
MGF Magdeburg e.V. |
Sm II |
30 |
35 |
28 |
34 |
27 |
36 |
36 |
32,3 |
226 |
9 |
37 |
Regine Kemsies |
BSV AOK Leipzig e.V. |
Sw II |
36 |
36 |
25 |
33 |
34 |
32 |
31 |
32,4 |
227 |
11 |
38 |
Karin Otto |
MGC Olympia Kiel e.V. |
Sw II |
33 |
33 |
36 |
32 |
40 |
30 |
25 |
32,7 |
229 |
15 |
39 |
Ekkehard Lauer |
MGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
Sm II |
32 |
28 |
39 |
31 |
26 |
32 |
41 |
32,7 |
229 |
15 |
40 |
Heinz Langner |
TSV Flöha 1848 e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
Sm II |
28 |
32 |
28 |
34 |
39 |
36 |
33 |
32,9 |
230 |
11 |
41 |
Florian Richter |
1. BGC Leipzig e.V. |
Jm |
40 |
29 |
38 |
32 |
38 |
32 |
28 |
33,9 |
237 |
12 |
42 |
Necdet Polat |
MC Flora Elmshorn e.V. |
Sm II |
37 |
41 |
34 |
35 |
35 |
25 |
34 |
34,4 |
241 |
16 |
43 |
Doris Schacke |
VfM Berlin Spandau e.V. |
Sw II |
35 |
32 |
38 |
36 |
35 |
31 |
35 |
34,6 |
242 |
7 |
44 |
Cynthia Pfingst |
1. BGC Leipzig e.V. |
Sw I |
42 |
40 |
30 |
40 |
36 |
43 |
30 |
37,3 |
261 |
13 |
45 |
Bärbel Fiedler |
MGF Magdeburg e.V. |
Sw II |
44 |
27 |
37 |
40 |
36 |
39 |
44 |
38,1 |
267 |
17 |
46 |
Jonas Endter |
1. BGC Leipzig e.V. |
Jm |
36 |
37 |
45 |
38 |
38 |
37 |
37 |
38,3 |
268 |
9 |