09:00 | Gemischte Startreihenfolge |
09:00 |
Michael Dostert |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
1 |
| Nicole Hansen |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
1 |
| Stefan Hecken |
MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. |
1 |
09:05 |
Reinhild Hylak |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
1 |
| Lutz Wierum |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
1 |
| Jan van Eickelen |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
1 |
09:10 |
Sebastian Jeschke |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
1 |
| Oliver Frings |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
1 |
| Hans-Jürgen Stötzer |
1. BGC Wesseling 1975 e.V. |
1 |
09:15 |
Thomas Bätz |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
1 |
| Hans Reisdorff |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
1 |
| Hans Bernd Heyer |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
1 |
09:20 |
Heinz Donsbach |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
1 |
| Alwine Inck |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
1 |
| Silvia Romberg |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
1 |
09:25 |
Patrick Müller |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
1 |
| Peter vom Berg |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
1 |
| Werner Piehl |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
1 |
09:30 |
Manfred Kempen |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
1 |
| Herbert Cöln |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
1 |
| Harald Barth |
1. BGC Wesseling 1975 e.V. |
1 |
09:35 |
Susanne Fischer (Sw1) |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
1 |
| Manfred Stock |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
1 |
| Julia Schramm (Jw) |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
1 |
09:40 |
Matthias Hartl |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
1 |
| Wolfgang Romberg |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
1 |
| Gerd Oßendorf |
1. Porzer MGC Grün-Weiß 1969 e.V. |
1 |
09:45 |
Sigrid Hesker |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
1 |
| Jürgen Reinshagen |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
1 |
| Steffen Plep |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
1 |
09:50 |
Hans-Jürgen Lichterfeld |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
1 |
| Armin Lesser |
1. Porzer MGC Grün-Weiß 1969 e.V. |
1 |
| Michael Riedel |
1. BGC Wesseling 1975 e.V. |
1 |
09:55 |
Markus Zender |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
1 |
| Helmut Zender |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
1 |
| Michael Kohnke |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
1 |
10:00 |
Ralf Brunner |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
1 |
| Alfred Inck |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
1 |
|
10:30 | Gemischte Startreihenfolge |
10:30 |
Nicole Hansen |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
2 |
| Stefan Hecken |
MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. |
2 |
| Michael Dostert |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
2 |
10:35 |
Lutz Wierum |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
2 |
| Jan van Eickelen |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
2 |
| Reinhild Hylak |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
2 |
10:40 |
Oliver Frings |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
2 |
| Hans-Jürgen Stötzer |
1. BGC Wesseling 1975 e.V. |
2 |
| Sebastian Jeschke |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
2 |
10:45 |
Hans Reisdorff |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
2 |
| Hans Bernd Heyer |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
2 |
| Thomas Bätz |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
2 |
10:50 |
Alwine Inck |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
2 |
| Silvia Romberg |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
2 |
| Heinz Donsbach |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
2 |
10:55 |
Peter vom Berg |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
2 |
| Werner Piehl |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
2 |
| Patrick Müller |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
2 |
11:00 |
Herbert Cöln |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
2 |
| Harald Barth |
1. BGC Wesseling 1975 e.V. |
2 |
| Manfred Kempen |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
2 |
11:05 |
Manfred Stock |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
2 |
| Julia Schramm (Jw) |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
2 |
| Susanne Fischer (Sw1) |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
2 |
11:10 |
Wolfgang Romberg |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
2 |
| Gerd Oßendorf |
1. Porzer MGC Grün-Weiß 1969 e.V. |
2 |
| Matthias Hartl |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
2 |
11:15 |
Jürgen Reinshagen |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
2 |
| Steffen Plep |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
2 |
| Sigrid Hesker |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
2 |
11:20 |
Armin Lesser |
1. Porzer MGC Grün-Weiß 1969 e.V. |
2 |
| Michael Riedel |
1. BGC Wesseling 1975 e.V. |
2 |
| Hans-Jürgen Lichterfeld |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
2 |
11:25 |
Helmut Zender |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
2 |
| Michael Kohnke |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
2 |
| Markus Zender |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
2 |
11:30 |
Alfred Inck |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
2 |
| Ralf Brunner |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
2 |
|
12:00 | Gemischte Startreihenfolge |
12:00 |
Stefan Hecken |
MC Tigers Künsebeck e.V. |
3 |
| Michael Dostert |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
3 |
| Nicole Hansen |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
3 |
12:05 |
Jan van Eickelen |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
3 |
| Reinhild Hylak |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
3 |
| Lutz Wierum |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
3 |
12:10 |
Hans-Jürgen Stötzer |
1. BGC Wesseling 1975 e.V. |
3 |
| Sebastian Jeschke |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
3 |
| Oliver Frings |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
3 |
12:15 |
Hans Bernd Heyer |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
3 |
| Thomas Bätz |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
3 |
| Hans Reisdorff |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
3 |
12:20 |
Silvia Romberg |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
3 |
| Heinz Donsbach |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
3 |
| Alwine Inck |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
3 |
12:25 |
Werner Piehl |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
3 |
| Patrick Müller |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
3 |
| Peter vom Berg |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
3 |
12:30 |
Harald Barth |
1. BGC Wesseling 1975 e.V. |
3 |
| Manfred Kempen |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
3 |
| Herbert Cöln |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
3 |
12:35 |
Julia Schramm (Jw) |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
3 |
| Susanne Fischer (Sw1) |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
3 |
| Manfred Stock |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
3 |
12:40 |
Gerd Oßendorf |
1. Porzer MGC Grün-Weiß 1969 e.V. |
3 |
| Matthias Hartl |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
3 |
| Wolfgang Romberg |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
3 |
12:45 |
Steffen Plep |
MGC Bad Bodendorf e.V. |
3 |
| Sigrid Hesker |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
3 |
| Jürgen Reinshagen |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
3 |
12:50 |
Michael Riedel |
1. BGC Wesseling 1975 e.V. |
3 |
| Hans-Jürgen Lichterfeld |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
3 |
| Armin Lesser |
1. Porzer MGC Grün-Weiß 1969 e.V. |
3 |
12:55 |
Michael Kohnke |
BGC Schloß Paffendorf e.V. |
3 |
| Markus Zender |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
3 |
| Helmut Zender |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
3 |
13:00 |
Ralf Brunner |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
3 |
| Alfred Inck |
MGC Bergisch Gladbach Gierath e.V. |
3 |