09:00 | Damenmannschaften |
09:00 |
Sabine Klein |
HMC Büttgen |
1 |
| Susanne Kritsch |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
1 |
| Vanessa Peuker |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
1 |
09:05 |
Jasmin Bothmann |
1. MGC Göttingen |
1 |
| Melissa Krane |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
1 |
| Anja Richter |
HMC Büttgen |
1 |
09:10 |
Jenifer Warnecke |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
1 |
| Susanne Bremicker |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
1 |
| Alexandra von dem Knesebeck |
1. MGC Göttingen |
1 |
09:15 |
Annika Sophia Hensel |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
1 |
| Pia Riebesam |
HMC Büttgen |
1 |
| Nicole Warnecke |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
1 |
09:20 |
Sarah Schumacher |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
1 |
| Bianca Zodrow-Wenke |
1. MGC Göttingen |
1 |
09:25 |
Michaela Krane |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
1 |
| Rebecca Kempf |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
1 |
|
09:30 | Herrenmannschaften |
09:30 |
Lennart Großmann |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
1 |
| René Springob |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
1 |
| Kris Stille |
Niendorfer MC |
1 |
09:35 |
Lauro Klöckener |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
1 |
| Marek Smejkal |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
1 |
| Jonas Rabe |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
1 |
09:40 |
Pascal Börger |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
1 |
| Florian Wietz |
Niendorfer MC |
1 |
| Sebastian Kube |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
1 |
09:45 |
Alexander Geist |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
1 |
| Marc Wisnewski |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
1 |
| Thies Fritzenkötter |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
1 |
09:50 |
Youri Bottenberg |
Niendorfer MC |
1 |
| Erik Dettmer-Melendez |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
1 |
| Walter Erlbruch |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
1 |
09:55 |
Tristan Kleiner |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
1 |
| Florian Becker |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
1 |
| Sebastian Peffer |
Niendorfer MC |
1 |
10:00 |
Alexander Junkermann |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
1 |
| Ondrej Skaloud |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
1 |
| Tim Clasen |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
1 |
10:05 |
Kai Stelzer |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
1 |
| Tim Blöcker |
Niendorfer MC |
1 |
| Alexander Jasper |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
1 |
10:10 |
Sebastian Piekorz |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
1 |
| Markus Büdenbender |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
1 |
| Marvin Neufeld |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
1 |
10:15 |
Alexander Mrohs |
Niendorfer MC |
1 |
| Sebastian Heine |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
1 |
| Yannick Müller |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
1 |
10:20 |
Felix vom Bruch |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
1 |
| Oliver Wendling |
Niendorfer MC |
1 |
| Patrick Bothmann |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
1 |
|
11:00 | Damenmannschaften |
11:00 |
Vanessa Peuker |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
2 |
| Sabine Klein |
HMC Büttgen |
2 |
| Susanne Kritsch |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
2 |
11:05 |
Anja Richter |
HMC Büttgen |
2 |
| Jasmin Bothmann |
1. MGC Göttingen |
2 |
| Melissa Krane |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
2 |
11:10 |
Alexandra von dem Knesebeck |
1. MGC Göttingen |
2 |
| Jenifer Warnecke |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
2 |
| Susanne Bremicker |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
2 |
11:15 |
Annika Sophia Hensel |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
2 |
| Pia Riebesam |
HMC Büttgen |
2 |
| Nicole Warnecke |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
2 |
11:20 |
Sarah Schumacher |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
2 |
| Bianca Zodrow-Wenke |
1. MGC Göttingen |
2 |
11:25 |
Rebecca Kempf |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
2 |
| Michaela Krane |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
2 |
|
11:30 | Herrenmannschaften |
11:30 |
Kris Stille |
Niendorfer MC |
2 |
| Lennart Großmann |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
2 |
| René Springob |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
2 |
11:35 |
Jonas Rabe |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
2 |
| Lauro Klöckener |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
2 |
| Marek Smejkal |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
2 |
11:40 |
Sebastian Kube |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
2 |
| Pascal Börger |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
2 |
| Florian Wietz |
Niendorfer MC |
2 |
11:45 |
Thies Fritzenkötter |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
2 |
| Alexander Geist |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
2 |
| Marc Wisnewski |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
2 |
11:50 |
Walter Erlbruch |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
2 |
| Youri Bottenberg |
Niendorfer MC |
2 |
| Erik Dettmer-Melendez |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
2 |
11:55 |
Sebastian Peffer |
Niendorfer MC |
2 |
| Tristan Kleiner |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
2 |
| Florian Becker |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
2 |
12:00 |
Tim Clasen |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
2 |
| Alexander Junkermann |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
2 |
| Ondrej Skaloud |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
2 |
12:05 |
Alexander Jasper |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
2 |
| Kai Stelzer |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
2 |
| Tim Blöcker |
Niendorfer MC |
2 |
12:10 |
Marvin Neufeld |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
2 |
| Sebastian Piekorz |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
2 |
| Markus Büdenbender |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
2 |
12:15 |
Yannick Müller |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
2 |
| Alexander Mrohs |
Niendorfer MC |
2 |
| Sebastian Heine |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
2 |
12:20 |
Patrick Bothmann |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
2 |
| Felix vom Bruch |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
2 |
| Oliver Wendling |
Niendorfer MC |
2 |
|
13:00 | Damenmannschaften |
13:00 |
Susanne Kritsch |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
3 |
| Sabine Klein |
HMC Büttgen |
3 |
| Vanessa Peuker |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
3 |
13:05 |
Melissa Krane |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
3 |
| Anja Richter |
HMC Büttgen |
3 |
| Jasmin Bothmann |
1. MGC Göttingen |
3 |
13:10 |
Susanne Bremicker |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
3 |
| Alexandra von dem Knesebeck |
1. MGC Göttingen |
3 |
| Jenifer Warnecke |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
3 |
13:15 |
Sarah Schumacher |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
3 |
| Annika Sophia Hensel |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
3 |
| Pia Riebesam |
HMC Büttgen |
3 |
13:20 |
Bianca Zodrow-Wenke |
1. MGC Göttingen |
3 |
| Nicole Warnecke |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
3 |
13:25 |
Michaela Krane |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
3 |
| Rebecca Kempf |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
3 |
|
13:30 | Herrenmannschaften |
13:30 |
René Springob |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
3 |
| Kris Stille |
Niendorfer MC |
3 |
| Lennart Großmann |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
3 |
13:35 |
Marek Smejkal |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
3 |
| Jonas Rabe |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
3 |
| Lauro Klöckener |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
3 |
13:40 |
Florian Wietz |
Niendorfer MC |
3 |
| Sebastian Kube |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
3 |
| Pascal Börger |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
3 |
13:45 |
Marc Wisnewski |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
3 |
| Thies Fritzenkötter |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
3 |
| Alexander Geist |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
3 |
13:50 |
Erik Dettmer-Melendez |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
3 |
| Walter Erlbruch |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
3 |
| Youri Bottenberg |
Niendorfer MC |
3 |
13:55 |
Florian Becker |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
3 |
| Sebastian Peffer |
Niendorfer MC |
3 |
| Tristan Kleiner |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
3 |
14:00 |
Ondrej Skaloud |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
3 |
| Tim Clasen |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
3 |
| Alexander Junkermann |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
3 |
14:05 |
Tim Blöcker |
Niendorfer MC |
3 |
| Alexander Jasper |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
3 |
| Kai Stelzer |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
3 |
14:10 |
Markus Büdenbender |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
3 |
| Marvin Neufeld |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
3 |
| Sebastian Piekorz |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
3 |
14:15 |
Sebastian Heine |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
3 |
| Yannick Müller |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
3 |
| Alexander Mrohs |
Niendorfer MC |
3 |
14:20 |
Oliver Wendling |
Niendorfer MC |
3 |
| Patrick Bothmann |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
3 |
| Felix vom Bruch |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
3 |
|
15:00 | Damenmannschaften |
15:00 |
Susanne Kritsch |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
4 |
| Sabine Klein |
HMC Büttgen |
4 |
| Vanessa Peuker |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
4 |
15:05 |
Jasmin Bothmann |
1. MGC Göttingen |
4 |
| Melissa Krane |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
4 |
| Anja Richter |
HMC Büttgen |
4 |
15:10 |
Jenifer Warnecke |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
4 |
| Susanne Bremicker |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
4 |
| Alexandra von dem Knesebeck |
1. MGC Göttingen |
4 |
15:15 |
Annika Sophia Hensel |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
4 |
| Pia Riebesam |
HMC Büttgen |
4 |
| Sarah Schumacher |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
4 |
15:20 |
Nicole Warnecke |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
4 |
| Bianca Zodrow-Wenke |
1. MGC Göttingen |
4 |
15:25 |
Rebecca Kempf |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
4 |
| Michaela Krane |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
4 |
|
15:30 | Herrenmannschaften |
15:30 |
Lennart Großmann |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
4 |
| René Springob |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
4 |
| Kris Stille |
Niendorfer MC |
4 |
15:35 |
Lauro Klöckener |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
4 |
| Marek Smejkal |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
4 |
| Jonas Rabe |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
4 |
15:40 |
Pascal Börger |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
4 |
| Florian Wietz |
Niendorfer MC |
4 |
| Sebastian Kube |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
4 |
15:45 |
Alexander Geist |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
4 |
| Marc Wisnewski |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
4 |
| Thies Fritzenkötter |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
4 |
15:50 |
Youri Bottenberg |
Niendorfer MC |
4 |
| Erik Dettmer-Melendez |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
4 |
| Walter Erlbruch |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
4 |
15:55 |
Tristan Kleiner |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
4 |
| Florian Becker |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
4 |
| Sebastian Peffer |
Niendorfer MC |
4 |
16:00 |
Alexander Junkermann |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
4 |
| Ondrej Skaloud |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
4 |
| Tim Clasen |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
4 |
16:05 |
Kai Stelzer |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
4 |
| Tim Blöcker |
Niendorfer MC |
4 |
| Alexander Jasper |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
4 |
16:10 |
Sebastian Piekorz |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
4 |
| Markus Büdenbender |
1. M.S.C. Wesel |
4 |
| Marvin Neufeld |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
4 |
16:15 |
Alexander Mrohs |
Niendorfer MC |
4 |
| Sebastian Heine |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
4 |
| Yannick Müller |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 1 |
4 |
16:20 |
Felix vom Bruch |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten 1 |
4 |
| Oliver Wendling |
Niendorfer MC |
4 |
| Patrick Bothmann |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten 1 |
4 |