Startplan Freitag
Startplan Samstag
Startplan Sonntag
|
Damen | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Maike Pichol | BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. | 26 | 26 | 27 | 26 | 26,3 | 1 | 105 |
2 | Ricarda Bundtzen | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 28 | 29 | 22 | 26 | 26,3 | 7 | 105 |
3 | Melanie Menzel | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 27 | 28 | 24 | 28 | 26,8 | 4 | 107 |
4 | Nicole Zornstein | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 29 | 25 | 23 | 30 | 26,8 | 7 | 107 |
5 | Stefanie Tomkowitz | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 25 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 27,0 | 4 | 108 |
6 | Michelle Pichol | BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. | 37 | 32 | 28 | 28 | 31,3 | 9 | 125 |
7 | Marie-Theres Dolch | 1. CGC Rot-Weiß Groß-Umstadt e.V. | 33 | 28 | 36 | 36 | 33,3 | 8 | 133 |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Anita Stamm | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 26 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 26,8 | 2 | 107 |
2 | Veronika Dietzel | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 29 | 28 | 30 | 28 | 28,8 | 2 | 115 |
3 | Marion Zazzi | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 29 | 25 | 33 | 35 | 30,5 | 10 | 122 |
4 | Stefanie Schnickmann | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 29 | 29 | 33 | 33 | 31,0 | 4 | 124 |
5 | Beate König | 1. MGC Rheinhausen e.V. | 41 | 36 | 33 | 33 | 35,8 | 8 | 143 |
6 | Sabine Kampmann | BGV Backumer Tal Herten e.V. | 35 | 38 | 39 | 32 | 36,0 | 7 | 144 |
Senioren I | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Oliver Rathjens | 1. M.S.C. Wesel 66 66 e.V. | 23 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 22,5 | 4 | 90 |
2 | Thomas Barke | 1. M.S.C. Wesel 66 66 e.V. | 26 | 29 | 23 | 19 | 24,3 | 10 | 97 |
3 | Marco Bettger | 1. M.S.C. Wesel 66 66 e.V. | 26 | 24 | 26 | 22 | 24,5 | 4 | 98 |
4 | Thomas Fellmann | BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. | 29 | 26 | 23 | 21 | 24,8 | 8 | 99 |
5 | Markus Kuntermann | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 27 | 23 | 26 | 24 | 25,0 | 4 | 100 |
6 | Wolfgang Battig | MC 62 Lüdenscheid e.V. | 25 | 23 | 29 | 24 | 25,3 | 6 | 101 |
7 | Marcus Rade | SGC Hagen e.V. | 29 | 26 | 22 | 24 | 25,3 | 7 | 101 |
8 | Konrad Peithmann | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 26 | 25 | 28 | 23 | 25,5 | 5 | 102 |
9 | Markus Büdenbender | 1. M.S.C. Wesel 66 66 e.V. | 24 | 28 | 22 | 28 | 25,5 | 6 | 102 |
10 | Ingo Arens | SGC Hagen e.V. | 29 | 19 | 28 | 27 | 25,8 | 10 | 103 |
11 | Gerno Grapengeter | MGC Dormagen - Brechten e.V. | 27 | 25 | 27 | 26 | 26,3 | 2 | 105 |
12 | Bert König | 1. MGC Rheinhausen e.V. | 27 | 27 | 26 | 26 | 26,5 | 1 | 106 |
13 | Volker Bartmann | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 32 | 28 | 24 | 24 | 27,0 | 8 | 108 |
14 | Mario Barke | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 30 | 26 | 28 | 25 | 27,3 | 5 | 109 |
14 | Edgar Holtz | 1. MGC Rheinhausen e.V. | 24 | 29 | 27 | 29 | 27,3 | 5 | 109 |
16 | Dirk Gründer | BGSC "Gut Schlag" Gladbeck e.V. | 23 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 27,3 | 7 | 109 |
17 | Günther Reinhardt | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 27 | 27 | 29 | 28 | 27,8 | 2 | 111 |
18 | Lutz Wierum | BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. | 24 | 27 | 32 | 29 | 28,0 | 8 | 112 |
19 | Thorsten Zazzi | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 30 | 28 | 26 | 30 | 28,5 | 4 | 114 |
20 | Andreas Dams | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 30 | 29 | 30 | 27 | 29,0 | 3 | 116 |
21 | Martin Hellwig | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 29 | 31 | 29 | 28 | 29,3 | 3 | 117 |
22 | Karsten Urbanski | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 29 | 28 | 35 | 25 | 29,3 | 10 | 117 |
23 | Andreas Salitz | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 31 | 38 | 37 | 31 | 34,3 | 7 | 137 |
24 | Thomas Kirchhöfer | 1. CGC Rot-Weiß Groß-Umstadt e.V. | 31 | 33 | 41 | 32 | 34,3 | 10 | 137 |
25 | Ralf Wendland | CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen 1968 e.V. | 38 | 36 | 36 | 30 | 35,0 | 8 | 140 |
Schülerinnen | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Wiebke Peithmann | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 35 | 33 | 27 | 39 | 33,5 | 12 | 134 |
Herren | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Mathias Tomkowitz | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 23 | 22 | 29 | 22 | 24,0 | 7 | 96 |
2 | Dustin Raffler | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 27 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 25,3 | 5 | 101 |
3 | Jan van Eickelen | BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. | 25 | 25 | 25 | 28 | 25,8 | 3 | 103 |
4 | Lars Zornstein | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 26 | 22 | 25 | 30 | 25,8 | 8 | 103 |
5 | Michel Zazzi | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 29 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 26,5 | 4 | 106 |
6 | Oliver Schnickmann | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 29 | 27 | 28 | 25 | 27,3 | 4 | 109 |
7 | Dominik Weber | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 27 | 34 | 37 | 32 | 32,5 | 10 | 130 |
Jugend männlich | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Jan Peithmann | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 29 | 28 | 24 | 25 | 26,5 | 5 | 106 |
1 | Matti Linker | CGC Rauschenberg e.V. | 24 | 23 | 31 | 28 | 26,5 | 8 | 106 |
Senioren II | |||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Herbert Schüngel | BGC Assindia Essen e.V. | 25 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 26,3 | 4 | 105 |
2 | Fritz Voss | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 24 | 22 | 32 | 28 | 26,5 | 10 | 106 |
3 | Heinz Pribyl | 1. MGC Rheinhausen e.V. | 23 | 31 | 30 | 22 | 26,5 | 9 | 106 |
4 | Volker Bogdahn | MC 62 Lüdenscheid e.V. | 26 | 26 | 31 | 24 | 26,8 | 7 | 107 |
5 | Ludger Honnacker | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 29 | 27 | 26 | 27 | 27,3 | 3 | 109 |
6 | Heinz-Friedrich Rogall | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 29 | 27 | 28 | 25 | 27,3 | 4 | 109 |
7 | Dirk Mühling | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 29 | 28 | 25 | 28 | 27,5 | 4 | 110 |
8 | Tobias Brandt | CGC Rauschenberg e.V. | 27 | 31 | 24 | 28 | 27,5 | 7 | 110 |
9 | Frank Exner | SSC Halver e.V. | 23 | 28 | 31 | 28 | 27,5 | 8 | 110 |
10 | Johannes Vosschulte | Cobigolf-Verein Hamm 2019 e.V. | 27 | 26 | 28 | 30 | 27,8 | 4 | 111 |
11 | Herbert Adam | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 29 | 24 | 31 | 28 | 28,0 | 7 | 112 |
12 | Horst Unterleitner | CGC Illertal Kellmünz e.V. | 31 | 29 | 26 | 28 | 28,5 | 5 | 114 |
13 | Ralf van Eickelen | BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. | 27 | 28 | 29 | 31 | 28,8 | 4 | 115 |
14 | Jürgen Vollmer | 1. BGC Paderborn e.V. | 28 | 29 | 30 | 29 | 29,0 | 2 | 116 |
15 | Friedhelm Steller | CGC Illertal Kellmünz e.V. | 34 | 27 | 28 | 27 | 29,0 | 7 | 116 |
16 | Walther Raffler | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 30 | 32 | 30 | 28 | 30,0 | 4 | 120 |
17 | Klaus Gust | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 29 | 33 | 30 | 28 | 30,0 | 5 | 120 |
18 | Jürgen Hansel | CGC Illertal Kellmünz e.V. | 33 | 34 | 25 | 28 | 30,0 | 9 | 120 |
19 | Peter Dolch | 1. CGC Rot-Weiß Groß-Umstadt e.V. | 32 | 29 | 32 | 28 | 30,3 | 4 | 121 |
20 | Udo Sternemann | BGSV Castrop e.V. 1961 | 30 | 34 | 32 | 26 | 30,5 | 8 | 122 |
21 | Michael Kleyer | BGSV Castrop e.V. 1961 | 27 | 30 | 28 | 37 | 30,5 | 10 | 122 |
22 | Erich Kleyer | BGSV Castrop e.V. 1961 | 28 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 31,3 | 8 | 125 |
23 | Karlheinz Haucke | SC Bastion Rot - Weiß Lippstadt 1964 e.V. | 30 | 31 | 34 | 31 | 31,5 | 4 | 126 |
24 | Rüdiger Ziel | 1. MGC Rheinhausen e.V. | 31 | 28 | 34 | 33 | 31,5 | 6 | 126 |
25 | Hans-Jürgen Herhold | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 35 | 38 | 33 | 33 | 34,8 | 5 | 139 |
26 | Michael Olböter | 1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. | 40 | 31 | 35 | 39 | 36,3 | 9 | 145 |
27 | Wolfgang Gottschling | CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen 1968 e.V. | 43 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 40,0 | 4 | 160 |
TEAMS | |||||||||||
Platz | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||||
1 | 1. MSC Wesel | 99 | 105 | 94 | 89 | 24,2 | 387 | ||||
2 | CGV Hamm 1 | 101 | 93 | 104 | 103 | 25,1 | 401 | ||||
3 | 1. Essener CGC Blau-Gold 3 | 112 | 101 | 100 | 102 | 25,9 | 415 | ||||
4 | 1. Essener CGC Blau-Gold 2 | 109 | 108 | 105 | 101 | 26,4 | 423 | ||||
5 | BGV Bergisch-Land | 105 | 106 | 109 | 109 | 26,8 | 429 | ||||
6 | CGV Hamm 2 | 107 | 100 | 111 | 113 | 26,9 | 431 | ||||
7 | SG Illertissen + Rauschenberg | 115 | 110 | 103 | 111 | 27,4 | 439 | ||||
8 | 1. MGC Rheinhausen | 105 | 115 | 116 | 110 | 27,9 | 446 | ||||
9 | MGC Felderbachthal | 116 | 108 | 116 | 110 | 28,1 | 450 | ||||
10 | 1. Essener CGC Blau-Gold 1 | 116 | 114 | 120 | 110 | 28,8 | 460 |
1 | 1. MSC Wesel | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Marco Bettger | 26 | 24 | 26 | 22 | 24,5 | 98 | |||||
Thomas Barke | 26 | 29 | 23 | 19 | 24,3 | 97 | |||||
Oliver Rathjens | 23 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 22,5 | 90 | |||||
Markus Büdenbender | 24 | 28 | 22 | 28 | 25,5 | 102 | |||||
99 | 105 | 94 | 89 | 24,2 | 387 | ||||||
2 | CGV Hamm 1 | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Stefanie Tomkowitz | 25 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 27,0 | 108 | |||||
Mathias Tomkowitz | 23 | 22 | 22 | 24,0 | 96 | ||||||
Markus Kuntermann | 27 | 23 | 26 | 24 | 25,0 | 100 | |||||
Lars Zornstein | 26 | 22 | 25 | 25,8 | 103 | ||||||
Dirk Mühling | 25 | 28 | 27,5 | 110 | |||||||
101 | 93 | 104 | 103 | 25,1 | 401 | ||||||
3 | 1. Essener CGC Blau-Gold 3 | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Michel Zazzi | 29 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 26,5 | 106 | |||||
Mario Barke | 26 | 25 | 27,3 | 109 | |||||||
Jan Peithmann | 29 | 24 | 25 | 26,5 | 106 | ||||||
Melanie Menzel | 27 | 28 | 24 | 26,8 | 107 | ||||||
Dustin Raffler | 27 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 25,3 | 101 | |||||
112 | 101 | 100 | 102 | 25,9 | 415 | ||||||
4 | 1. Essener CGC Blau-Gold 2 | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Konrad Peithmann | 26 | 25 | 28 | 23 | 25,5 | 102 | |||||
Günther Reinhardt | 27 | 27 | 28 | 27,8 | 111 | ||||||
Volker Bartmann | 24 | 24 | 27,0 | 108 | |||||||
Anita Stamm | 26 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 26,8 | 107 | |||||
Thorsten Zazzi | 30 | 28 | 26 | 28,5 | 114 | ||||||
109 | 108 | 105 | 101 | 26,4 | 423 | ||||||
5 | BGV Bergisch-Land | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Jan van Eickelen | 25 | 25 | 25 | 28 | 25,8 | 103 | |||||
Lutz Wierum | 24 | 27 | 32 | 29 | 28,0 | 112 | |||||
Ralf van Eickelen | 27 | 28 | 29 | 31 | 28,8 | 115 | |||||
Thomas Fellmann | 29 | 26 | 23 | 21 | 24,8 | 99 | |||||
105 | 106 | 109 | 109 | 26,8 | 429 | ||||||
6 | CGV Hamm 2 | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Fritz Voss | 24 | 22 | 32 | 28 | 26,5 | 106 | |||||
Johannes Vosschulte | 27 | 26 | 28 | 30 | 27,8 | 111 | |||||
Oliver Schnickmann | 27 | 28 | 25 | 27,3 | 109 | ||||||
Nicole Zornstein | 29 | 25 | 23 | 30 | 26,8 | 107 | |||||
Dominik Weber | 27 | 32,5 | 130 | ||||||||
107 | 100 | 111 | 113 | 26,9 | 431 | ||||||
7 | SG Illertissen + Rauschenberg | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Horst Unterleitner | 31 | 29 | 26 | 28,5 | 114 | ||||||
Jürgen Hansel | 33 | 25 | 28 | 30,0 | 120 | ||||||
Matti Linker | 24 | 23 | 28 | 26,5 | 106 | ||||||
Tobias Brandt | 27 | 31 | 24 | 28 | 27,5 | 110 | |||||
Friedhelm Steller | 27 | 28 | 27 | 29,0 | 116 | ||||||
115 | 110 | 103 | 111 | 27,4 | 439 | ||||||
8 | 1. MGC Rheinhausen | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Beate König | 33 | 35,8 | 143 | ||||||||
Bert König | 27 | 27 | 26 | 26 | 26,5 | 106 | |||||
Heinz Pribyl | 23 | 31 | 30 | 22 | 26,5 | 106 | |||||
Edgar Holtz | 24 | 29 | 27 | 29 | 27,3 | 109 | |||||
Rüdiger Ziel | 31 | 28 | 33 | 31,5 | 126 | ||||||
105 | 115 | 116 | 110 | 27,9 | 446 | ||||||
9 | MGC Felderbachthal | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Herbert Adam | 29 | 24 | 28,0 | 112 | |||||||
Klaus Gust | 29 | 30 | 28 | 30,0 | 120 | ||||||
Veronika Dietzel | 29 | 28 | 30 | 28 | 28,8 | 115 | |||||
Ludger Honnacker | 29 | 27 | 26 | 27 | 27,3 | 109 | |||||
Andreas Dams | 29 | 30 | 27 | 29,0 | 116 | ||||||
116 | 108 | 116 | 110 | 28,1 | 450 | ||||||
10 | 1. Essener CGC Blau-Gold 1 | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||||
Karsten Urbanski | 29 | 28 | 35 | 25 | 29,3 | 117 | |||||
Walther Raffler | 30 | 32 | 30 | 28 | 30,0 | 120 | |||||
Ricarda Bundtzen | 28 | 29 | 22 | 26 | 26,3 | 105 | |||||
Andreas Salitz | 31 | 34,3 | 137 | ||||||||
Marion Zazzi | 29 | 25 | 33 | 30,5 | 122 | ||||||
116 | 114 | 120 | 110 | 28,8 | 460 |
Dieses Turnier wird verwaltet von Bangolf Arena version 2.13.5 |