Senioren I | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Ralf Brocks | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 25 | 21 | 21 | 22,3 | 4 | 67 |
2 | Andreas Reese | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 22 | 24 | 25 | 23,7 | 3 | 71 |
3 | Carsten Hoffmann | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 26 | 23 | 24 | 24,3 | 3 | 73 |
4 | Frank Kampschulte | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 20 | 26 | 27 | 24,3 | 7 | 73 |
5 | Jens Galleinus | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 24 | 26 | 24 | 24,7 | 2 | 74 |
6 | Rolf Roßbach | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 26 | 24 | 25 | 25,0 | 2 | 75 |
7 | Andreas Dams | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 25 | 26 | 26 | 25,7 | 1 | 77 |
8 | Ulf Rieger | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 29 | 29 | 24 | 27,3 | 5 | 82 |
9 | Stefan Scheider | SSC Halver e.V. | 33 | 24 | 29 | 28,7 | 9 | 86 |
10 | Thorsten Winzer | MGC Freizeitzentrum Biebertal e.V. | 29 | 35 | 30 | 31,3 | 6 | 94 |
11 | Karsten Gattner | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 32 | 29 | 38 | 33,0 | 9 | 99 |
Senioren II | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Hans-Jürgen Brandt | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 24 | 26 | 20 | 23,3 | 6 | 70 |
2 | Klaus Dunker | SSC Halver e.V. | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24,3 | 1 | 73 |
3 | Herbert Adam | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 27 | 24 | 22 | 24,3 | 5 | 73 |
4 | Klaus-Martin Ellerbrock | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 25 | 26 | 27 | 26,0 | 2 | 78 |
5 | Bernd Eisermann | MGC "AS" Witten 1963 e.V. | 27 | 26 | 27 | 26,7 | 1 | 80 |
6 | Peter Kuhlenberg | SSC Halver e.V. | 22 | 31 | 28 | 27,0 | 9 | 81 |
7 | Heinz-Friedrich Rogall | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 30 | 27 | 25 | 27,3 | 5 | 82 |
8 | Helmut Schmidt | MGC Freizeitzentrum Biebertal e.V. | 28 | 31 | 30 | 29,7 | 3 | 89 |
9 | Klaus Gust | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 31 | 27 | 32 | 30,0 | 5 | 90 |
10 | Dieter Niederdräing | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 36 | 27 | 34 | 32,3 | 9 | 97 |
11 | Alfred Höltgen | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 32 | 29 | 40 | 33,7 | 11 | 101 |
12 | Ludwig Laufenberg | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 41 | 41 | 31 | 37,7 | 10 | 113 |
Schüler | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Max Schmidt | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 24 | 22 | 28 | 24,7 | 6 | 74 |
Seniorinnen I | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Ellen Galleinus | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23,3 | 1 | 70 |
2 | Sandra Gill | SSC Halver e.V. | 26 | 20 | 24 | 23,3 | 6 | 70 |
3 | Maike Kursawe | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 26 | 29 | 24 | 26,3 | 5 | 79 |
4 | Lucie Betsch | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 39 | 26 | 29 | 31,3 | 13 | 94 |
Herren | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Leon Krieger | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 25 | 22 | 20 | 22,3 | 5 | 67 |
2 | Björn Henke | MGC Freizeitzentrum Biebertal e.V. | 24 | 22 | 26 | 24,0 | 4 | 72 |
3 | Marc Bläsing | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 26 | 23 | 25 | 24,7 | 3 | 74 |
4 | Sven Börner | SSC Halver e.V. | 28 | 23 | 23 | 24,7 | 5 | 74 |
5 | Marcel Brocks | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 24 | 26 | 25 | 25,0 | 2 | 75 |
6 | Daniel Priemer | SSC Halver e.V. | 24 | 29 | 25 | 26,0 | 5 | 78 |
7 | Tobias Reinhardt | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 27 | 29 | 25 | 27,0 | 4 | 81 |
8 | Lars Werner | MGC Freizeitzentrum Biebertal e.V. | 24 | 29 | 30 | 27,7 | 6 | 83 |
Seniorinnen II | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Angela Morgenstern | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 27 | 25 | 26 | 26,0 | 2 | 78 |
2 | Rosemarie Piechotta | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 27 | 22 | 32 | 27,0 | 10 | 81 |
3 | Gudrun Höltgen | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 28 | 30 | 25 | 27,7 | 5 | 83 |
4 | Veronika Dietzel | MGC-Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. | 31 | 31 | 25 | 29,0 | 6 | 87 |
5 | Rotraud Kirstein | MSC Herscheid 1963 e.V. | 33 | 30 | 27 | 30,0 | 6 | 90 |
6 | Heike Dunker | SSC Halver e.V. | 30 | 33 | 30 | 31,0 | 3 | 93 |
7 | Dagmar Schöndorf | MGC Freizeitzentrum Biebertal e.V. | 36 | 30 | 28 | 31,3 | 8 | 94 |
Damen | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Simone Krieger | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter e.V. | 29 | 23 | 24 | 25,3 | 6 | 76 |
Teams | |||||||||
Vereinsmannschaften | |||||||||
Platz | Team | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 3 | 125 | 119 | 116 | 24,0 | 360 | |||
2 | MSC Herscheid | 120 | 127 | 124 | 24,7 | 371 | |||
3 | MGC Felderbachtal | 125 | 127 | 122 | 24,9 | 374 | |||
4 | SSC Halver | 126 | 128 | 131 | 25,7 | 385 | |||
5 | SG Biebertal/Witten | 132 | 138 | 141 | 27,4 | 411 |
1 | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter 3 | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Hans-Jürgen Brandt | 24 | 20 | 22,0 | 70 | |||||
Marcel Brocks | 24 | 26 | 25 | 25,0 | 75 | ||||
Marc Bläsing | 26 | 23 | 25 | 24,7 | 74 | ||||
Rolf Roßbach | 26 | 24 | 25 | 25,0 | 75 | ||||
Angela Morgenstern | 25 | 25,0 | 78 | ||||||
Ralf Brocks | 25 | 21 | 21 | 22,3 | 67 | ||||
125 | 119 | 116 | 24,0 | 360 | |||||
2 | MSC Herscheid | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Frank Kampschulte | 20 | 26 | 23,0 | 73 | |||||
Rotraud Kirstein | 27 | 27,0 | 90 | ||||||
Tobias Reinhardt | 27 | 29 | 25 | 27,0 | 81 | ||||
Carsten Hoffmann | 26 | 23 | 24 | 24,3 | 73 | ||||
Ellen Galleinus | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23,3 | 70 | ||||
Jens Galleinus | 24 | 26 | 24 | 24,7 | 74 | ||||
120 | 127 | 124 | 24,7 | 371 | |||||
3 | MGC Felderbachtal | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Andreas Dams | 25 | 26 | 26 | 25,7 | 77 | ||||
Maike Kursawe | 26 | 24 | 25,0 | 79 | |||||
Heinz-Friedrich Rogall | 27 | 25 | 26,0 | 82 | |||||
Herbert Adam | 27 | 24 | 22 | 24,3 | 73 | ||||
Klaus-Martin Ellerbrock | 25 | 26 | 25,5 | 78 | |||||
Andreas Reese | 22 | 24 | 25 | 23,7 | 71 | ||||
125 | 127 | 122 | 24,9 | 374 | |||||
4 | SSC Halver | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Klaus Dunker | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24,3 | 73 | ||||
Peter Kuhlenberg | 22 | 31 | 28 | 27,0 | 81 | ||||
Heike Dunker | 30 | 30,0 | 93 | ||||||
Stefan Scheider | 24 | 29 | 26,5 | 86 | |||||
Daniel Priemer | 24 | 29 | 25 | 26,0 | 78 | ||||
Sandra Gill | 26 | 20 | 24 | 23,3 | 70 | ||||
126 | 128 | 131 | 25,7 | 385 | |||||
5 | SG Biebertal/Witten | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Helmut Schmidt | 28 | 31 | 29,5 | 89 | |||||
Thorsten Winzer | 29 | 30 | 29,5 | 94 | |||||
Dagmar Schöndorf | 30 | 28 | 29,0 | 94 | |||||
Bernd Eisermann | 27 | 26 | 27 | 26,7 | 80 | ||||
Björn Henke | 24 | 22 | 26 | 24,0 | 72 | ||||
Lars Werner | 24 | 29 | 30 | 27,7 | 83 | ||||
132 | 138 | 141 | 27,4 | 411 |
Teams | |||||||||
Damenmannschaften | |||||||||
Platz | Team | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
1 | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter Damen | 84 | 71 | 78 | 25,9 | 233 |
1 | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter Damen | R1 | R2 | R3 | Schnitt | Gesamt | |||
Simone Krieger | 29 | 23 | 24 | 25,3 | 76 | ||||
Rosemarie Piechotta | 27 | 22 | 24,5 | 81 | |||||
Gudrun Höltgen | 28 | 25 | 26,5 | 83 | |||||
Lucie Betsch | 26 | 29 | 27,5 | 94 | |||||
84 | 71 | 78 | 25,9 | 233 |
Dieses Turnier wird verwaltet von Bangolf Arena version 2.18.7 |