Damen | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Simone Arnold | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 35 | 32 | 28 | 28 | 26 | 30 | 29,8 | 9 | 179 |
2 | Patricia Krumay | TSV Pfungstadt | 34 | 28 | 32 | 30 | 29 | 27 | 30,0 | 7 | 180 |
3 | Renate Vetter | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 29 | 31 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 32 | 30,8 | 3 | 185 |
Herren | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | David Hagemeyer | BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. | 32 | 31 | 25 | 28 | 22 | 28 | 27,7 | 10 | 166 |
2 | Ingmar Heipel | SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf | 25 | 35 | 30 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 28,5 | 10 | 171 |
3 | Tom van Diejen | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 31 | 27 | 32 | 31 | 28 | 27 | 29,3 | 5 | 176 |
4 | Ralf Herzog | TSV Pfungstadt | 30 | 31 | 29 | 30 | 28 | 33 | 30,2 | 5 | 181 |
5 | Manfred Pester | TSV Pfungstadt | 30 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 33 | 29 | 30,3 | 4 | 182 |
6 | Hans Joachim Wonka | TSV Pfungstadt | 34 | 39 | 29 | 33 | 27 | 35 | 32,8 | 12 | 197 |
7 | Sascha Klotz | BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. | 32 | 37 | 26 | 35 | 32 | 36 | 33,0 | 11 | 198 |
8 | Rudolf Mähler | SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf | 38 | 34 | 37 | 41 | 41 | 44 | 39,2 | 10 | 235 |
Schüler | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Levi Tritsch | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 35 | 28 | 26 | 24 | 29 | 27 | 28,2 | 11 | 169 |
Jugend männlich | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Connor Stübiger | BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. | 37 | 40 | 38 | 33 | 38 | 38 | 37,3 | 7 | 224 |
2 | Heinrich Lay | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 47 | 40 | 37 | 42 | 40 | 40 | 41,0 | 10 | 246 |
Schülerinnen | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Sophie Schüßler | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 51 | 42 | 35 | 38 | 37 | 30 | 38,8 | 21 | 233 |
Seniorinnen II | ||||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges | |
1 | Franziska Arnold | BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. | 31 | 33 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 33 | 31,2 | 4 | 187 | |
2 | Ute Rothermel | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 32 | 33 | 36 | 34 | 29 | 27 | 31,8 | 9 | 191 | |
3 | Kirsten Wimmer | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 34 | 46 | 33 | 47 | 34 | 43 | 39,5 | 14 | 237 | |
4 | Monika Deck | SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | Nicht gestartet |
Senioren II | ||||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges | |
1 | Hannes Klee | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 29 | 29 | 33 | 35 | 25 | 25 | 29,3 | 10 | 176 | |
2 | Jürgen Galz | BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. | 29 | 32 | 32 | 29 | 26 | 33 | 30,2 | 7 | 181 | |
3 | Horst Jung | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 29 | 31 | 31 | 29 | 33 | 30 | 30,5 | 4 | 183 | |
4 | Norbert Jakob | BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. | 33 | 38 | 28 | 28 | 31 | 27 | 30,8 | 11 | 185 | |
5 | Günter Arnold | BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. | 33 | 34 | 29 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 31,0 | 5 | 186 | |
6 | Michael Jäger | BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. | 37 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 30 | 31 | 32,0 | 7 | 192 | |
7 | Rolf Frank | BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. | 32 | 33 | 37 | 31 | 32 | 31 | 32,7 | 6 | 196 | |
8 | Alois Kaisr | BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. | 38 | 33 | 36 | 36 | 30 | 32 | 34,2 | 8 | 205 | |
9 | Detlef Hartz | BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. | 45 | 49 | 45 | 38 | 36 | 35 | 41,3 | 14 | 248 | |
10 | Dieter Rothermel | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 38 | 31 | 34,5 | 7 | 69 | Nicht beendet | ||||
11 | Werner Meyer | SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | Nicht gestartet |
Senioren I | ||||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges | |
1 | Andreas Träger | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 29 | 33 | 31 | 32 | 28 | 30 | 30,5 | 5 | 183 | |
2 | Michael Becker | SG 1886 e.V. Weiterstadt Abt. Bahnengolf | 34 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 29 | 31 | 30,7 | 5 | 184 | |
3 | Andree Cech | BGSV Aßlar 1987 e.V. | 35 | 35 | 34 | 28 | 26 | 27 | 30,8 | 9 | 185 | |
4 | Hans-Peter Fritsch | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 33 | 36 | 32 | 34 | 30 | 28 | 32,2 | 8 | 193 | |
5 | Timm Schneider | SG Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf | 39 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 34 | 31 | 35,3 | 9 | 212 | |
6 | Oliver Isenbiel | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 15 8 | 33,8 | 0 | 15 | Nicht beendet |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Schnitt | Diff | Ges |
1 | Susanne Parr | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 30 | 35 | 27 | 30 | 26 | 31 | 29,8 | 9 | 179 |
2 | Carmen Wedel | BGSV Bad Homburg v.d.H. e.V. | 38 | 36 | 34 | 29 | 32 | 38 | 34,5 | 9 | 207 |
3 | Rosemarie Schwarz | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. | 32 | 39 | 36 | 39 | 36 | 35 | 36,2 | 7 | 217 |
Dieses Turnier wird verwaltet von Bangolf Arena version 2.16.65 |