|
weiblich 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Lena Hoogen VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Valerie Wilhelms BSC Ennepetal e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
weiblich 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Liana Klaus BGC Bremen e.V. |
1 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
Jana Stoklossa BGC Bildstock e.V. |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
weiblich Viertelfinale [Beendet] |
Michaela Krane MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
Lena Hoogen VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
weiblich Viertelfinale [Beendet] |
Chiana Saft Olchinger MSK e.V. |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Jana Stoklossa BGC Bildstock e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männlich 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Levi Tritsch MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Pascal Börger VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
männlich 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Robin Dickes 1. Mainzer MGC e.V. |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Hannes Kandert TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
männlich 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Tobias Schwarz Olchinger MSK e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Ole Riewe TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
männlich 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Tristan Kleiner 1. M.S.C. Wesel 66 66 e.V. |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
Tobias Fuchs MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
männlich 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Norman Burgdorf SV Glück Auf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V. Abt. Minigolf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Julian Hensel BSC Ennepetal e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
männlich 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Lauro Klöckener MSK Neheim-Hüsten e.V. |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Luis Buchwieser Olchinger MSK e.V. |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|
männlich 8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet] |
Tom van Diejen MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Sky Joèl Kaspar BGC Bildstock e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
männlich Viertelfinale [Beendet] |
Robin Dickes 1. Mainzer MGC e.V. |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
Ole Riewe TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
|
männlich Viertelfinale [Beendet] |
Tristan Kleiner 1. M.S.C. Wesel 66 66 e.V. |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
Julian Hensel BSC Ennepetal e.V. |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
|
männlich Viertelfinale [Beendet] |
Luis Buchwieser Olchinger MSK e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
Tom van Diejen MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
männlich Halbfinale [Beendet] |
Pascal Börger VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
Ole Riewe TG Höchberg von 1862 Bahnengolf e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
|
männlich Halbfinale [Beendet] |
Tristan Kleiner 1. M.S.C. Wesel 66 66 e.V. |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
Tom van Diejen MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
männlich Finale [Beendet] |
Pascal Börger VfB Osnabrück von 1984 e.V. |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
Tom van Diejen MSC Bensheim-Auerbach e.V. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
|