1 |
Markus Kuntermann |
KSV Baltrum e.V. |
SmI |
22 |
22 |
23 |
29 |
27 |
24 |
23 |
28 |
22 |
23 |
24,3 |
243 |
7 |
2 |
Dustin Raffler |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
H |
25 |
26 |
20 |
24 |
27 |
26 |
29 |
24 |
24 |
26 |
25,1 |
251 |
9 |
3 |
Jürgen Summ |
MGC Sulzfeld e.V. |
SmII |
28 |
25 |
27 |
24 |
30 |
23 |
26 |
20 |
27 |
24 |
25,4 |
254 |
10 |
4 |
Ralf Schmidt-Hess |
MGF Waldshut 74 e.V. |
SmI |
26 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
30 |
26 |
27 |
26 |
27 |
25 |
25,9 |
259 |
7 |
5 |
Lutz Wierum |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
SmI |
28 |
24 |
29 |
28 |
26 |
29 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
|
26,2 |
236 |
6 |
6 |
Gerno Grapengeter |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten e.V. |
SmI |
27 |
27 |
28 |
28 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
27 |
26 |
29 |
26,3 |
263 |
6 |
7 |
Thomas Barke |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
H |
31 |
24 |
23 |
26 |
28 |
25 |
28 |
26 |
29 |
26 |
26,6 |
266 |
8 |
8 |
Karsten Hein |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
SmI |
28 |
27 |
23 |
25 |
26 |
23 |
25 |
36 |
28 |
|
26,8 |
241 |
13 |
9 |
Frank Quandt |
TSV Salzgitter e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf |
SmI |
28 |
27 |
25 |
26 |
25 |
28 |
28 |
27 |
28 |
|
26,9 |
242 |
3 |
10 |
Konrad Peithmann |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
SmI |
28 |
27 |
26 |
26 |
29 |
29 |
27 |
25 |
26 |
|
27,0 |
243 |
4 |
11 |
Karl-Heinz Gerwert |
MGF Waldshut 74 e.V. |
SmII |
26 |
24 |
30 |
27 |
29 |
27 |
27 |
29 |
25 |
28 |
27,2 |
272 |
6 |
12 |
Nicole Warnecke |
1. BGC Wolfsburg |
SwI |
27 |
30 |
26 |
29 |
28 |
24 |
29 |
29 |
25 |
26 |
27,3 |
273 |
6 |
13 |
Jörg Mielenz |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
SmI |
28 |
27 |
30 |
26 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
25 |
|
27,3 |
246 |
5 |
14 |
Willi Hettrich |
BGSV Castrop e.V. 1961 |
SmII |
29 |
28 |
25 |
28 |
30 |
28 |
31 |
25 |
27 |
24 |
27,5 |
275 |
7 |
15 |
Rene Dejoks |
BGC Diepholz e.V. |
H |
30 |
27 |
28 |
25 |
29 |
28 |
28 |
27 |
29 |
|
27,9 |
251 |
5 |
16 |
Sebastian von Block |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
H |
28 |
29 |
30 |
26 |
25 |
28 |
29 |
27 |
29 |
|
27,9 |
251 |
5 |
17 |
Lars Zornstein |
KSV Baltrum e.V. |
H |
31 |
26 |
30 |
26 |
27 |
30 |
29 |
26 |
27 |
|
28,0 |
252 |
5 |
18 |
Jan van Eickelen |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
Jm |
28 |
26 |
30 |
27 |
25 |
29 |
28 |
26 |
29 |
32 |
28,0 |
280 |
7 |
19 |
Ulrich Hürter |
MSC Bad Godesberg e.V. |
H |
29 |
27 |
27 |
27 |
25 |
29 |
29 |
31 |
26 |
31 |
28,1 |
281 |
6 |
20 |
Matti Linker |
CGC Rauschenberg e.V. |
Jm |
31 |
29 |
25 |
30 |
27 |
24 |
27 |
31 |
27 |
30 |
28,1 |
281 |
7 |
21 |
Markus Möller |
VfB Osnabrück e.V. |
H |
29 |
30 |
26 |
27 |
27 |
28 |
30 |
28 |
28 |
|
28,1 |
253 |
4 |
22 |
Tobias Dochat |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
H |
30 |
28 |
27 |
27 |
26 |
29 |
27 |
32 |
27 |
|
28,1 |
253 |
6 |
23 |
Michael Becker |
SG Weiterstadt 1886 e.V. |
SmI |
27 |
27 |
29 |
28 |
34 |
24 |
28 |
27 |
29 |
|
28,1 |
253 |
10 |
24 |
Michel Zazzi |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Kat. D |
27 |
28 |
30 |
34 |
30 |
23 |
30 |
24 |
27 |
|
28,1 |
253 |
11 |
25 |
Stefanie Tomkowitz |
KSV Baltrum e.V. |
D |
29 |
27 |
32 |
29 |
31 |
27 |
24 |
28 |
27 |
28 |
28,2 |
282 |
8 |
26 |
Thomas Fellmann |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
SmI |
26 |
26 |
28 |
31 |
28 |
29 |
29 |
28 |
29 |
|
28,2 |
254 |
5 |
27 |
Helmut Glaser |
MGC Sulzfeld e.V. |
SmII |
28 |
28 |
26 |
29 |
27 |
31 |
30 |
28 |
27 |
|
28,2 |
254 |
5 |
28 |
Udo Sternemann |
BGSV Castrop e.V. 1961 |
SmII |
27 |
31 |
29 |
26 |
28 |
27 |
31 |
27 |
29 |
|
28,3 |
255 |
5 |
29 |
Bertold Großmann |
MGC Sulzfeld e.V. |
SmI |
27 |
28 |
28 |
30 |
30 |
24 |
28 |
30 |
30 |
|
28,3 |
255 |
6 |
30 |
Dominik Weber |
KSV Baltrum e.V. |
H |
30 |
26 |
31 |
30 |
27 |
29 |
27 |
28 |
28 |
|
28,4 |
256 |
5 |
31 |
Oliver Schnickmann |
KSV Baltrum e.V. |
H |
29 |
29 |
30 |
29 |
29 |
25 |
31 |
25 |
30 |
|
28,6 |
257 |
6 |
32 |
Günther Reinhardt |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
H |
30 |
32 |
29 |
26 |
29 |
30 |
26 |
24 |
31 |
|
28,6 |
257 |
8 |
33 |
Stefanie Schnickmann |
KSV Baltrum e.V. |
SwI |
24 |
28 |
28 |
25 |
32 |
28 |
33 |
32 |
27 |
30 |
28,7 |
287 |
9 |
34 |
Anita Stamm |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Kat. D |
33 |
31 |
27 |
32 |
27 |
26 |
28 |
30 |
25 |
|
28,8 |
259 |
8 |
35 |
Holger Lauble |
MGF Waldshut 74 e.V. |
SmI |
27 |
31 |
30 |
32 |
31 |
26 |
29 |
26 |
28 |
|
28,9 |
260 |
6 |
36 |
Thomas Rastetter |
1. CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
SmI |
31 |
29 |
31 |
24 |
28 |
30 |
28 |
28 |
31 |
|
28,9 |
260 |
7 |
37 |
Michael Kleyer |
BGSV Castrop e.V. 1961 |
SmII |
32 |
30 |
27 |
28 |
32 |
29 |
29 |
25 |
28 |
|
28,9 |
260 |
7 |
38 |
Jenifer Warnecke |
BGC Diepholz e.V. |
SwI |
30 |
30 |
26 |
29 |
28 |
28 |
29 |
32 |
30 |
28 |
29,0 |
290 |
6 |
39 |
Mathias Tomkowitz |
KSV Baltrum e.V. |
H |
32 |
28 |
32 |
26 |
26 |
28 |
31 |
31 |
27 |
|
29,0 |
261 |
6 |
40 |
Fritz Voss |
KSV Baltrum e.V. |
SmII |
30 |
30 |
31 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
27 |
27 |
27 |
|
29,1 |
262 |
4 |
41 |
Michael Brandner |
CGC Illertal Kellmünz |
SmI |
32 |
28 |
31 |
31 |
27 |
29 |
31 |
30 |
25 |
|
29,3 |
264 |
7 |
42 |
Günter Göbel |
MGC Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
SmII |
30 |
26 |
27 |
33 |
34 |
27 |
26 |
34 |
27 |
|
29,3 |
264 |
8 |
43 |
Tobias Brandt |
CGC Rauschenberg e.V. |
SmI |
29 |
30 |
31 |
28 |
31 |
28 |
32 |
28 |
28 |
|
29,4 |
265 |
4 |
44 |
Andreas Dams |
MGC Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
Kat. D |
28 |
29 |
30 |
30 |
32 |
30 |
31 |
29 |
27 |
|
29,6 |
266 |
5 |
45 |
Ludger Honnacker |
MGC Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
SmII |
31 |
27 |
31 |
31 |
30 |
27 |
32 |
31 |
27 |
|
29,7 |
267 |
5 |
46 |
Thomas Kemsies |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
SmI |
29 |
28 |
30 |
29 |
27 |
30 |
33 |
29 |
32 |
|
29,7 |
267 |
6 |
47 |
Herbert Schüngel |
BGC Assindia Essen e.V. |
SmII |
29 |
36 |
28 |
29 |
29 |
33 |
30 |
27 |
27 |
|
29,8 |
268 |
9 |
48 |
Melanie Menzel |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
D |
32 |
28 |
30 |
27 |
29 |
32 |
35 |
31 |
27 |
27 |
29,8 |
298 |
8 |
49 |
Heinz-Friedrich Rogall |
MGC Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
SmI |
31 |
33 |
28 |
31 |
27 |
35 |
28 |
29 |
29 |
|
30,1 |
271 |
8 |
50 |
Thorsten Zazzi |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
SmI |
28 |
34 |
31 |
27 |
31 |
33 |
27 |
29 |
32 |
|
30,2 |
272 |
7 |
51 |
Klaus Mildenberger |
1. CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
SmII |
32 |
30 |
29 |
29 |
29 |
34 |
30 |
33 |
27 |
|
30,3 |
273 |
7 |
52 |
Peter Dolch |
1. CGC Rot-Weiß Groß-Umstadt e.V. |
SmI |
31 |
31 |
28 |
30 |
31 |
27 |
33 |
29 |
34 |
|
30,4 |
274 |
7 |
53 |
Hans-Jürgen Walther |
BGC Assindia Essen e.V. |
SmII |
36 |
32 |
34 |
29 |
26 |
32 |
30 |
30 |
25 |
|
30,4 |
274 |
11 |
54 |
Herbert Adam |
MGC Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
SmII |
28 |
32 |
32 |
32 |
31 |
25 |
31 |
34 |
30 |
|
30,6 |
275 |
9 |
55 |
Volker Bartmann |
BGSV Bad Homburg |
SmI |
29 |
30 |
30 |
35 |
32 |
32 |
30 |
32 |
27 |
|
30,8 |
277 |
8 |
56 |
Manuel Tramp |
KSV Baltrum e.V. |
H |
32 |
28 |
28 |
29 |
40 |
30 |
30 |
29 |
31 |
|
30,8 |
277 |
12 |
57 |
Wolfgang Schlenstedt |
Minigolf Wölfe Rheinstetten 02 |
SmII |
28 |
29 |
34 |
34 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
30 |
31 |
|
31,0 |
279 |
6 |
58 |
Mario Barke |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
H |
37 |
31 |
30 |
34 |
27 |
28 |
30 |
29 |
33 |
|
31,0 |
279 |
10 |
59 |
Björn Klingelhöfer |
CGC Rauschenberg e.V. |
H |
38 |
32 |
35 |
30 |
31 |
27 |
28 |
25 |
33 |
|
31,0 |
279 |
13 |
60 |
Walther Raffler |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
SmII |
32 |
33 |
30 |
32 |
28 |
34 |
31 |
31 |
29 |
|
31,1 |
280 |
6 |
61 |
Reiner Bergsmann |
MGC Sulzfeld e.V. |
SmI |
33 |
31 |
31 |
30 |
34 |
32 |
33 |
30 |
28 |
|
31,3 |
282 |
6 |
62 |
Ralf van Eickelen |
BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 e.V. |
SmII |
31 |
34 |
31 |
38 |
27 |
31 |
31 |
33 |
26 |
|
31,3 |
282 |
12 |
63 |
Friedhelm Steller |
CGC Illertal Kellmünz |
SmI |
39 |
33 |
31 |
31 |
27 |
29 |
29 |
32 |
32 |
|
31,4 |
283 |
12 |
64 |
Klaus Gust |
MGC Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
SmII |
33 |
31 |
31 |
36 |
33 |
31 |
32 |
26 |
31 |
|
31,6 |
284 |
10 |
65 |
Dorothea Preuß |
BGC Assindia Essen e.V. |
SwI |
30 |
31 |
31 |
41 |
31 |
30 |
28 |
31 |
31 |
|
31,6 |
284 |
13 |
66 |
Jan Peithmann |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Jm |
33 |
33 |
33 |
33 |
32 |
36 |
29 |
30 |
28 |
35 |
32,2 |
322 |
8 |
67 |
Sven Janz |
1. CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
H |
35 |
31 |
33 |
33 |
30 |
28 |
27 |
44 |
29 |
|
32,2 |
290 |
17 |
68 |
Brigitte Reul |
BGSV Bad Homburg |
SwI |
30 |
36 |
27 |
35 |
35 |
34 |
30 |
34 |
31 |
|
32,4 |
292 |
9 |
69 |
Horst Unterleitner |
CGC Illertal Kellmünz |
SmI |
34 |
33 |
40 |
30 |
29 |
29 |
33 |
31 |
33 |
|
32,4 |
292 |
11 |
70 |
Nicole Zornstein |
KSV Baltrum e.V. |
D |
32 |
32 |
31 |
29 |
33 |
35 |
36 |
30 |
32 |
36 |
32,6 |
326 |
7 |
71 |
Max Hartkorn |
1. CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
Schm |
31 |
35 |
35 |
36 |
31 |
36 |
31 |
33 |
30 |
31 |
32,9 |
329 |
6 |
72 |
Veronika Dietzel |
MGC Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
SwII |
36 |
31 |
35 |
38 |
33 |
30 |
31 |
31 |
33 |
33 |
33,1 |
331 |
8 |
73 |
Marlene Tietz |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
D |
37 |
31 |
32 |
34 |
34 |
29 |
34 |
40 |
29 |
|
33,3 |
300 |
11 |
74 |
Erich Kleyer |
BGSV Castrop e.V. 1961 |
SmII |
33 |
35 |
34 |
33 |
38 |
32 |
32 |
33 |
31 |
|
33,4 |
301 |
7 |
75 |
Yvonne Rastetter |
1. CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
Kat. D |
35 |
35 |
37 |
32 |
30 |
37 |
35 |
34 |
31 |
|
34,0 |
306 |
7 |
76 |
Andrea Ploch |
CGC Rauschenberg e.V. |
SwI |
33 |
38 |
33 |
36 |
37 |
30 |
33 |
32 |
36 |
|
34,2 |
308 |
8 |
77 |
Cornelia Wetzel |
1. CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
SwI |
36 |
36 |
36 |
32 |
33 |
33 |
32 |
37 |
34 |
|
34,3 |
309 |
5 |
78 |
Ralf Wendland |
1. CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
SmI |
33 |
35 |
35 |
35 |
33 |
32 |
38 |
36 |
33 |
|
34,4 |
310 |
6 |
79 |
Peter Klaus Bittner |
BGSV Bad Homburg |
SmI |
35 |
33 |
35 |
33 |
31 |
42 |
35 |
35 |
37 |
|
35,1 |
316 |
11 |
80 |
Petra Schüngel |
BGC Assindia Essen e.V. |
SwII |
35 |
32 |
35 |
33 |
36 |
36 |
30 |
36 |
38 |
42 |
35,3 |
353 |
12 |
81 |
Felix Leon Mönnig |
CGC Rauschenberg e.V. |
Schm |
40 |
38 |
37 |
32 |
37 |
33 |
36 |
30 |
37 |
35 |
35,5 |
355 |
10 |
82 |
Wolfgang Gottschling |
1. CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
SmII |
40 |
37 |
36 |
38 |
37 |
35 |
29 |
37 |
33 |
|
35,8 |
322 |
11 |
83 |
Gabriele Adam |
MGC Felderbachtal 1964 e.V. |
SwII |
33 |
36 |
36 |
40 |
36 |
36 |
35 |
35 |
36 |
41 |
36,4 |
364 |
8 |
84 |
Ingeborg Schmitz |
BGC Assindia Essen e.V. |
SwII |
38 |
38 |
34 |
29 |
34 |
40 |
41 |
34 |
40 |
|
36,4 |
328 |
12 |
85 |
Tamara Hartkorn |
1. CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
D |
36 |
35 |
36 |
38 |
36 |
36 |
33 |
42 |
41 |
|
37,0 |
333 |
9 |
86 |
Hanna Schmidt |
CGC Rauschenberg e.V. |
Jw |
38 |
43 |
35 |
40 |
34 |
29 |
37 |
39 |
39 |
|
37,1 |
334 |
14 |
87 |
Michael Olböter |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
SmII |
43 |
34 |
37 |
44 |
37 |
34 |
36 |
38 |
33 |
|
37,3 |
336 |
11 |
88 |
Marion Borgert |
1. Essener CGC "Blau-Gold" e.V. |
Kat. D |
41 |
42 |
35 |
41 |
38 |
38 |
37 |
35 |
38 |
|
38,3 |
345 |
7 |
89 |
Lucas Rastetter |
1. CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
Schm |
36 |
37 |
37 |
46 |
38 |
40 |
42 |
42 |
43 |
38 |
39,9 |
399 |
10 |
90 |
Sigrun Mössinger |
1. CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
Kat. D |
47 |
37 |
49 |
40 |
40 |
36 |
36 |
40 |
36 |
|
40,1 |
361 |
13 |
91 |
Marie-Theres Dolch |
1. CGC Rot-Weiß Groß-Umstadt e.V. |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Nicht gestartet |
|
Frank Störmer |
KSV Baltrum e.V. |
Kat. D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Nicht gestartet |