World Championships 2013
General class women
|
General class men
|
Matches
|
Most aces in a row
Matches
General class women
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Bianca Zodrow
GER
1
2
3
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
7
7
3
Evelyn Haberl
AUT
1
2
1
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
7
5
General class women
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Sandra Schwarz
AUT
2
1
1
4
2
7
1
2
2
1
1
7
1
2
1
7
1
1
5
Frida Elmdahl
SWE
7
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
3
1
1
3
2
5
General class women
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Jasmin Ehm
GER
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
2
1
2
1
3
3
2
1
3
1
2
7
Anne Bollrich
GER
7
7
2
7
2
1
1
2
7
1
7
1
1
1
7
1
1
7
6
General class women
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Annika Dellmann
GER
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
7
5
Yana Lazareva
RUS
7
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
2
1
1
7
2
7
7
7
7
1
General class women
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Karin Heschl
AUT
2
7
2
1
7
1
1
1
1
7
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
7
3
Sandra Bengtson
SWE
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
5
General class women
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Jana Naklādalovā
CZE
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
7
7
7
6
Karolina Jandovā
CZE
7
1
1
2
1
7
1
7
7
1
1
1
7
2
7
7
7
7
1
General class women
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Eva Libigerovā
CZE
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
7
7
7
5
Anna Bandera
ITA
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
1
7
2
7
7
7
7
1
General class women
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Marielle Svensson
SWE
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
3
2
7
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
4
Lucie Pavelkovā
CZE
1
1
3
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
7
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
4
General class women
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Evelyn Haberl
AUT
1
1
3
1
3
3
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
5
Sandra Schwarz
AUT
1
3
2
7
1
2
3
3
1
2
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
7
3
General class women
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Jasmin Ehm
GER
2
1
1
3
2
2
7
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
2
Annika Dellmann
GER
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
General class women
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Sandra Bengtson
SWE
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
6
5
2
1
2
1
3
3
1
5
Jana Naklādalovā
CZE
2
1
7
7
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
2
2
3
2
1
5
General class women
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Eva Libigerovā
CZE
7
1
2
1
1
1
2
7
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
5
2
1
6
Marielle Svensson
SWE
1
2
2
2
1
7
2
1
7
1
1
7
1
2
1
2
1
7
5
General class women
Semi-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Evelyn Haberl
AUT
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
7
7
4
Annika Dellmann
GER
2
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
7
1
1
3
1
7
1
7
7
7
1
General class women
Semi-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Sandra Bengtson
SWE
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
2
2
3
2
Eva Libigerovā
CZE
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
7
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
General class women
3:rd - 4:th place [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Annika Dellmann
GER
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
5
2
1
1
4
Eva Libigerovā
CZE
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
2
2
7
7
2
General class women
Final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Evelyn Haberl
AUT
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
2
2
1
6
Sandra Bengtson
SWE
2
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
7
7
2
2
1
7
1
2
7
4
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Achim Braungart Zink
GER
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
6
Philippe Lheritier
FRA
7
7
7
1
7
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
7
7
7
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Marco Templin
GER
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
6
Andreas Schneider
SUI
1
1
1
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
7
7
7
3
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Karel Molnar
CZE
1
1
2
1
3
2
2
1
1
2
7
1
1
1
1
1
4
7
2
Marcel Noack
GER
2
1
2
7
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
7
5
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Christian Gobetz
AUT
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
3
1
4
Aki Sillman
FIN
1
7
7
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
7
3
7
2
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Oskari Vihervaara
FIN
2
7
7
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
7
3
Eetu Ikola
FIN
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
5
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Harald Erlbruch
GER
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
Reto Sommer
SUI
2
7
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Fredrik Persson
SWE
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
2
3
Philipp Albrechtsberger
AUT
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
7
2
2
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Dennis Kapke
GER
1
2
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
7
4
Lars Brown
SWE
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
7
2
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Filiph Svensson
SWE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
2
2
2
1
7
4
Raphael Wietlisbach
SUI
1
7
1
1
7
1
7
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
2
2
7
7
2
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Andreas Frejborn
SWE
1
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
3
Mike Mann
SUI
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
7
2
1
1
2
2
7
1
1
4
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Filip Johansson
SWE
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
7
7
1
2
2
1
1
7
7
2
Cristian Pinton
ITA
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
7
5
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Walter Erlbruch
GER
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
4
Paolo Porta
ITA
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
7
2
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Heinz Weber
AUT
2
2
7
1
7
1
1
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
7
7
2
Marek Smejkal
CZE
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
7
5
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Dan Trulsson
SWE
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
7
5
Zdenčk Majkus
CZE
1
7
1
2
1
7
1
1
2
7
7
2
1
1
1
1
7
7
2
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Alexander Geist
GER
1
1
2
2
1
7
7
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
3
Günter Inmann
AUT
7
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
6
General class men
16 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Ulf Kristiansson
SWE
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
5
Mariān Strasko
CZE
1
2
7
2
1
1
1
7
2
2
1
7
1
7
1
1
1
7
3
General class men
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Achim Braungart Zink
GER
1
1
2
2
1
7
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
7
3
Marco Templin
GER
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
5
General class men
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Marcel Noack
GER
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
Christian Gobetz
AUT
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
General class men
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Eetu Ikola
FIN
1
7
1
1
2
1
7
7
1
2
7
1
2
2
2
7
2
7
3
Reto Sommer
SUI
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
3
2
2
1
2
7
5
General class men
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Fredrik Persson
SWE
1
7
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
7
2
Dennis Kapke
GER
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
4
General class men
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Filiph Svensson
SWE
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
7
7
7
7
8
Mike Mann
SUI
1
7
1
7
7
1
7
7
1
7
1
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
2
General class men
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Cristian Pinton
ITA
5
1
1
2
1
7
7
1
1
1
7
2
1
1
1
7
7
7
1
Walter Erlbruch
GER
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
7
5
General class men
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Marek Smejkal
CZE
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
7
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
5
Dan Trulsson
SWE
7
1
7
1
1
1
2
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
5
General class men
8 - partfinal [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Günter Inmann
AUT
1
7
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
7
6
Ulf Kristiansson
SWE
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
3
7
2
1
1
7
1
1
7
7
7
2
General class men
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Marco Templin
GER
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
3
Christian Gobetz
AUT
2
2
1
1
7
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
7
1
General class men
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Reto Sommer
SUI
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
7
7
2
Dennis Kapke
GER
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
1
7
7
5
General class men
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Filiph Svensson
SWE
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Walter Erlbruch
GER
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
General class men
Quarter-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Marek Smejkal
CZE
7
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
Günter Inmann
AUT
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
7
1
1
1
1
4
General class men
Semi-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Marco Templin
GER
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
7
2
1
1
7
7
7
7
Dennis Kapke
GER
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
7
4
General class men
Semi-final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Filiph Svensson
SWE
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
4
Günter Inmann
AUT
2
7
1
7
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
7
1
2
7
2
General class men
3:rd - 4:th place [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Marco Templin
GER
1
1
1
2
2
7
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
Günter Inmann
AUT
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
3
1
2
General class men
Final [Finished]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Victories
Dennis Kapke
GER
7
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
7
4
Filiph Svensson
SWE
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
7
1
1
1
1
7
7
1
General class women
|
General class men
|
Matches
|
Most aces in a row